2020-2021 Students Achievement

From Apr 2020 to Jun 2021

Date Name of Organizing Body Name of Competition Team Awards Student name Class Class No. Teacher I/C
Apr-2021 City U-learning classroom for Secondary School Students (2021 Easter) Wireless Technology Workshop on Antenna and radiation measurement Individual Participant TONG CHI HO JAMES 5C 31 MISS LAI YAN KEI
Apr-2021 City U-learning classroom for Secondary School Students (2021 Easter) The Global Problem of Microplastic Pollution Individual Participant TONG CHI HO JAMES 5C 31 MISS LAI YAN KEI
Apr-2021 City U-learning classroom for Secondary School Students (2021 Easter) Working Against Nature: Building Tall and Long Individual Participant TONG CHI HO JAMES 5C 31 MISS LAI YAN KEI
Apr-2021 Hong Kong Education Bureau (EDB) Hong Kong School Drama Festival 2020/21 Individual Award For Outstanding Performer WONG WAI CHIU WESLEY 4C 30 MR CHENG HIM
Apr-2021 Hong Kong Education Bureau (EDB) Hong Kong School Drama Festival 2020/21 Individual Award For Outstanding Performer YIK MAN HIN 5C 33 MR CHENG HIM
Apr-2021 Hong Kong Education Bureau (EDB) Hong Kong School Drama Festival 2020/21 Individual Award For Outstanding Performer PANG LOK WANG 5D 29 MR CHENG HIM
Apr-2021 Hong Kong Education Bureau (EDB) Hong Kong School Drama Festival 2020/21 group Award For Outstanding Script WONG WAI CHIU WESLEY 4C 30 MR CHENG HIM
Apr-2021 Hong Kong Education Bureau (EDB) Hong Kong School Drama Festival 2020/21 group Award For Outstanding Script WONG CHEUK HIN 4D 27 MR CHENG HIM
Apr-2021 Hong Kong Education Bureau (EDB) Hong Kong School Drama Festival 2020/21 group Award For Outstanding Script YIK MAN HIN 5C 33 MR CHENG HIM
Apr-2021 Hong Kong Education Bureau (EDB) Hong Kong School Drama Festival 2020/21 group Award For Outstanding Cooperation and Award For Commendable Overall Performance NG WANG KWAN 2B 26 MR CHENG HIM
Apr-2021 Hong Kong Education Bureau (EDB) Hong Kong School Drama Festival 2020/21 group Award For Outstanding Cooperation and Award For Commendable Overall Performance WONG YIN CHEUK 2D 32 MR CHENG HIM
Apr-2021 Hong Kong Education Bureau (EDB) Hong Kong School Drama Festival 2020/21 group Award For Outstanding Cooperation and Award For Commendable Overall Performance LAI DIK HANG ANAKIN 4B 16 MR CHENG HIM
Apr-2021 Hong Kong Education Bureau (EDB) Hong Kong School Drama Festival 2020/21 group Award For Outstanding Cooperation and Award For Commendable Overall Performance WONG WAI CHIU WESLEY 4C 30 MR CHENG HIM
Apr-2021 Hong Kong Education Bureau (EDB) Hong Kong School Drama Festival 2020/21 group Award For Outstanding Cooperation and Award For Commendable Overall Performance TSUI YU SING 4D 24 MR CHENG HIM
Apr-2021 Hong Kong Education Bureau (EDB) Hong Kong School Drama Festival 2020/21 group Award For Outstanding Cooperation and Award For Commendable Overall Performance WONG CHEUK HIN 4D 27 MR CHENG HIM
Apr-2021 Hong Kong Education Bureau (EDB) Hong Kong School Drama Festival 2020/21 group Award For Outstanding Cooperation and Award For Commendable Overall Performance MA TSZ KIN 5C 23 MR CHENG HIM
Apr-2021 Hong Kong Education Bureau (EDB) Hong Kong School Drama Festival 2020/21 group Award For Outstanding Cooperation and Award For Commendable Overall Performance YIK MAN HIN 5C 33 MR CHENG HIM
Apr-2021 Hong Kong Education Bureau (EDB) Hong Kong School Drama Festival 2020/21 group Award For Outstanding Cooperation and Award For Commendable Overall Performance PANG LOK WANG 5D 29 MR CHENG HIM
Apr-2021 Hong Kong Public Library 4.23 World Book Day Creative Competition in 2021 Individual One of the eight winners LAW MAN KIT 1C 15 MS KONG SUK YEE
May-2021 Rotary Club of Kowloon West & Y mission 校園嘉許計劃「笑踏多元共融路」 Individual Merit (Junior) TONG MING TAK 1A 28 MISS WONG HUNG KWAN
May-2021 Rotary Club of Kowloon West & Y mission 校園嘉許計劃「笑踏多元共融路」 Individual The most Popular Award (Junior) CHAN LOK HEI 1A 2 MISS WONG HUNG KWAN
May-2021 Rotary Club of Kowloon West & Y mission 校園嘉許計劃「笑踏多元共融路」 Individual The most Popular Award (Junior) HO KYEHIM 3B 13 MISS WONG HUNG KWAN
May-2021 Rotary Club of Kowloon West & Y mission 校園嘉許計劃「笑踏多元共融路」 Individual Excellent (Award) CHAN LOK HEI 1A 2 MISS WONG HUNG KWAN
May-2021 Rotary Club of Kowloon West & Y mission 校園嘉許計劃「笑踏多元共融路」 Individual Excellent (Award) LEE LOK MING 3A 14 MISS WONG HUNG KWAN
May-2021 Rotary Club of Kowloon West & Y mission 校園嘉許計劃「笑踏多元共融路」 Individual Excellent (Award) HO KYEHIM 3B 13 MISS WONG HUNG KWAN
May-2021 The Education University of Hong Kong and Mathematics Education Section, EDB 38th Hong Kong Mathematics Olympiad (HKMO) 2020-21 - Paper 1 Individual First Class Honour CHEUNG MAN YIN 5D 8 MR KOO CHI WA
May-2021 The Education University of Hong Kong and Mathematics Education Section, EDB 38th Hong Kong Mathematics Olympiad (HKMO) 2020-21 - Paper 1 Individual Second Class Honour SEE KA WUN 5D 30 MR KOO CHI WA
May-2021 The Education University of Hong Kong and Mathematics Education Section, EDB 38th Hong Kong Mathematics Olympiad (HKMO) 2020-21 - Paper 1 Individual Third Class Honour MAK HO PONG 5D 26 MR KOO CHI WA
May-2021 The Education University of Hong Kong and Mathematics Education Section, EDB 38th Hong Kong Mathematics Olympiad (HKMO) 2020-21 - Paper 1 Individual Third Class Honour TONG SHEK YUEN 5A 30 MR KOO CHI WA
May-2021 The Education University of Hong Kong and Mathematics Education Section, EDB 38th Hong Kong Mathematics Olympiad (HKMO) 2020-21 - Paper 2 Individual Best Performance MAK HO PONG 5D 26 MR KOO CHI WA
May-2021 The Education University of Hong Kong and Mathematics Education Section, EDB 38th Hong Kong Mathematics Olympiad (HKMO) 2020-21 - Paper 2 Individual First Class Honour CHEUNG MAN YIN 5D 8 MR KOO CHI WA
May-2021 The Education University of Hong Kong and Mathematics Education Section, EDB 38th Hong Kong Mathematics Olympiad (HKMO) 2020-21 - Paper 2 Individual Second Class Honour SEE KA WUN 5D 30 MR KOO CHI WA
May-2021 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education International Mathematical Olympiad Preliminary Selection Contest - Hong Kong 2021 Individual Bronze Award CHEUNG MAN YIN 5D 8 MR KOO CHI WA
May-2021 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education International Mathematical Olympiad Preliminary Selection Contest - Hong Kong 2021 Individual Bronze Award SEE KA WUN 5D 30 MR KOO CHI WA
May-2021 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education International Mathematical Olympiad Preliminary Selection Contest - Hong Kong 2021 Individual Honourable Mention JIM CHUN HAN 4A 10 MR KOO CHI WA
May-2021 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education International Mathematical Olympiad Preliminary Selection Contest - Hong Kong 2021 Individual Honourable Mention TAM KAI YIN 3C 29 MR KOO CHI WA
May-2021 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education The Hong Kong Budding Poet (English) Award 2020/21 Individual Bronze Award CHUNG CHI LUN 4C 7 MS CHAN YUEN MEI
May-2021 香港遊樂場協會 2021香港傑出少年選舉 Individual 2021香港傑出少年 PANG HO 5C 27 MR WONG CHUN YIN
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Gold Award PANG HO 5C 27 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Gold Award LEE KA HEI 5D 18 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Silver Award CHAN CHING HEI 5B 1 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Silver Award CHU CHUN TING 5B 11 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Silver Award YUE WING HAY 5B 35 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Silver Award CHAN WAI KIN 5D 3 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Silver Award KWONG TSZ WAI 5D 15 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Silver Award LO TSZ HIN 5D 24 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award LEE HENG ZHOU FRANKIE 2D 12 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award LEE LOK MING 3A 14 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award WONG CHIT MAN 3A 31 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award LI YIN TING 3D 19 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award TING AKONS 3D 28 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award JIM CHUN HAN 4A 10 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award CHUNG CHI LUN 4C 7 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award CHUNG CHI PIU 4C 8 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award KWONG TSZ YU HAYSON 4C 11 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award MAN YIN POK 4C 22 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award SO MAN CHUNG 4C 26 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award WONG WAI CHIU WESLEY 4C 30 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award CHENG KING SHING 5A 8 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award NGAN YAT FEI 5A 23 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award CHAN HOO HANG MICHAEL 5B 3 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award CHAN TAT HEI MILO 5B 5 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award CHEUNG YU KAI 5B 8 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award CHOW TSZ HO 5B 10 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award CHU TSUN TING 5B 12 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award LI ELVIS CHANG RU 5B 19 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award LIU WAI KWAN 5B 21 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award LO KING SHEK 5B 22 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award YU HOI LEUNG RYAN 5B 34 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award CHAN KA HEI 5C 1 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award CHENG CHUNG WANG 5C 8 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award KHAN SHAHAB 5C 16 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award SZETO HONG KIU 5C 29 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award WONG YUK NAM 5D 37 MS  YUEN MEI SZE
Jun-2021 Social Welfare Department Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme 2020 Individual Bronze Award YUNG CHI HANG 5D 38 MS  YUEN MEI SZE

 

From Sept 2020 to Jan 2021

Date Name of Organizing Body Name of Competition Team Awards Student name Class Class No. Teacher I/C
2020-09-01 The Hong Kong Association for Computer Education (HKACE), Education Bureau, the Government of the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region (EDB) Hong Kong Olympiad in Informatics Individual Bronze(Junior group) CHAN CHI HIM (3C in 2019/20) 4C 1 Mr. Cheng Him
2020-10-01 The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology Smart Car Workshop cum Remote Driving Experience Individual Participant LEUNG CHI DICK JENSEN 1A 21 Ms. Chik Ching Ning
2020-10-01 The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology Smart Car Workshop cum Remote Driving Experience Individual Participant TANG HO LONG 1C 25 Ms. Chik Ching Ning
2020-10-01 The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology Smart Car Workshop cum Remote Driving Experience Individual Participant YEUNG CHIT 1C 33 Ms. Chik Ching Ning
2020-10-01 The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology Smart Car Workshop cum Remote Driving Experience Individual Participant CHAN RAY JADON 1D 2 Ms. Chik Ching Ning
2020-10-01 The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology Smart Car Workshop cum Remote Driving Experience Individual Participant KONG KIN HEI 1D 11 Ms. Chik Ching Ning
2020-11-01 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education International Junior Science Olympiad 2021 Individual First Honour Award MAI TAI SHEUK 3A 20 Ms. Chik Ching Ning
2020-11-01 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education International Junior Science Olympiad 2021 Individual Second Honour Award TSOI CHUN YU 3A 28 Ms. Chik Ching Ning
2020-11-01 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education International Junior Science Olympiad 2021 Individual Second Honour Award YU CHEUK KI 3B 34 Ms. Chik Ching Ning
2020-11-01 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education International Junior Science Olympiad 2021 Individual Third Honour Award CHOY CHING HEI 3C 11 Ms. Chik Ching Ning
2020-11-01 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education, the Education Bureau and the Hong Kong University of Science & Technology Hong Kong Physics Olympiad 2020 Group The Best School performation Award Queen's College     Ms. Chung Po Chu
2020-11-01 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education, the Education Bureau and the Hong Kong University of Science & Technology Hong Kong Physics Olympiad 2020 Individual Excellence Student Performance Award and 1st Runner-up CHEUNG MAN YIN 5D 8 Ms. Chung Po Chu
2020-11-01 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education, the Education Bureau and the Hong Kong University of Science & Technology Hong Kong Physics Olympiad 2020 Individual First Honour CHEUNG MAN YIN 5D 8 Ms. Chung Po Chu
2020-11-01 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education, the Education Bureau and the Hong Kong University of Science & Technology Hong Kong Physics Olympiad 2020 Individual First Honour SEE KA WUN 5D 30 Ms. Chung Po Chu
2020-11-01 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education, the Education Bureau and the Hong Kong University of Science & Technology Hong Kong Physics Olympiad 2020 Individual Second Honour SHEK YAN TO STEPHEN 5A 25 Ms. Chung Po Chu
2020-11-01 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education, the Education Bureau and the Hong Kong University of Science & Technology Hong Kong Physics Olympiad 2020 Individual Second Honour TONG SHEK YUEN 5A 30 Ms. Chung Po Chu
2020-11-01 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education, the Education Bureau and the Hong Kong University of Science & Technology Hong Kong Physics Olympiad 2020 Individual Second Honour MAK HO PONG 5D 26 Ms. Chung Po Chu
2020-11-01 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education, the Education Bureau and the Hong Kong University of Science & Technology Hong Kong Physics Olympiad 2020 Individual Honourable Mention CHAN CHI HIM (3C in 2019/20) 4C 1 Ms. Chung Po Chu
2020-11-01 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education International Biology Olympiad - Hong Kong Contest 2020 Group Best Schools Award Queen's College     Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2020-11-01 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education International Biology Olympiad - Hong Kong Contest 2020 Individual Outstanding Student Performance Award & Second Runner-up CHEUNG HOI WAN 6A 4 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2020-11-01 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education International Biology Olympiad - Hong Kong Contest 2020 Individual Gold Award CHEUNG HOI WAN 6A 4 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2020-11-01 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education International Biology Olympiad - Hong Kong Contest 2020 Individual Gold Award CHAN SIN KEI 6B 5 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2020-11-01 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education International Biology Olympiad - Hong Kong Contest 2020 Individual Silver Award CHAN HIN YIN 6B 2 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2020-11-01 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education International Biology Olympiad - Hong Kong Contest 2020 Individual Bronze Award LEE KA YIU OWEN 6B 21 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2020-11-01 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education International Biology Olympiad - Hong Kong Contest 2020 Individual Honourable Mention SIU KWAN YIU 6B 28 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2020-11-01 The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education International Biology Olympiad - Hong Kong Contest 2020 Individual Honourable Mention YU CHEUK HIM CURTIS 6B 34 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2020-12-01 Education Bureau 2020 National Constitution Day Online Competition Individual Champion (Secondary Section) WU ZIQI 2B 34 Mr. Wong Chun Yin
2020-12-01 Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education Hong Kong Biology Literacy Award (2020/2021)-Written Test Group Best Schools Award Queen's College     Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2020-12-01 Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education Hong Kong Biology Literacy Award (2020/2021)-Written Test Individual First Class Honours CHAU MING NAM 6A 2 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2020-12-01 Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education Hong Kong Biology Literacy Award (2020/2021)-Written Test Individual First Class Honours CHEUNG HOI WAN 6A 4 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2020-12-01 Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education Hong Kong Biology Literacy Award (2020/2021)-Written Test Individual First Class Honours CHAN HIN YIN 6B 2 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2020-12-01 Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education Hong Kong Biology Literacy Award (2020/2021)-Written Test Individual First Class Honours CHAN SIN KEI 6B 5 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2020-12-01 Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education Hong Kong Biology Literacy Award (2020/2021)-Written Test Individual Second Class Honours NG PING HEI 6A 26 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2020-12-01 Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education Hong Kong Biology Literacy Award (2020/2021)-Written Test Individual Third Class Honours SIU KWAN YIU 6B 28 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2020-12-01 Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education Hong Kong Biology Literacy Award (2020/2021)-Written Test Individual Merit CHOW CHI WING 6A 6 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2020-12-01 Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education Hong Kong Biology Literacy Award (2020/2021)-Written Test Individual Merit TAN BOON HEE IAN 6B 30 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2020-12-01 Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education Hong Kong Biology Literacy Award (2020/2021)-Written Test Individual Merit YU CHEUK HIM CURTIS 6B 34 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2020-12-01 Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education Hong Kong Biology Literacy Award (2020/2021)-Written Test Individual Active Participation YU CHUN WANG 6B 35 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2021-01-01 Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education Hong Kong Biology Literacy Award (2020/2021)-Final 3-minute Presentation Contest Group Participant CHAU MING NAM 6A 2 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2021-01-01 Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education Hong Kong Biology Literacy Award (2020/2021)-Final 3-minute Presentation Contest Group Participant CHEUNG HOI WAN 6A 4 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2021-01-01 Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education Hong Kong Biology Literacy Award (2020/2021)-Final 3-minute Presentation Contest Group Participant CHOW CHI WING 6A 6 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2021-01-01 Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education Hong Kong Biology Literacy Award (2020/2021)-Final 3-minute Presentation Contest Group Participant NG PING HEI 6A 26 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung
2021-01-01 Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education Hong Kong Biology Literacy Award (2020/2021)-Final 3-minute Presentation Contest Group Participant CHAN SIN KEI 6B 5 Ms. Lau Kiu Yung