|
|
|
|
Environmental Protection Team |
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5A |
20 |
LEE PAK HEI |
Head |
4B |
18 |
TAM PAK LONG |
Deputy |
5C |
14 |
LI MING FAI |
Deputy |
4B |
1 |
AU HIU FUNG |
Member |
4B |
14 |
LIU PAK YEUNG |
Member |
4C |
13 |
KWONG YU CHUNG |
Member |
4D |
32 |
YEUNG CHIT |
Member |
5A |
19 |
LEE KUN CHUNG |
Member |
5B |
27 |
YAO YIN TUNG |
Member |
5C |
10 |
FOK MAN TSUN |
Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Health and Sex Education Team |
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5D |
9 |
HUNG HOI HIM |
President |
5B |
16 |
LEUNG YAT HIN |
Vice President |
5B |
5 |
CHAN SIU HEI |
Vice President |
2A |
20 |
NG TIK HIN KINSEY |
Member |
4B |
2 |
CHAN WAI HEI |
Member |
4B |
5 |
LAI HO YIU JOSHUA |
Member |
4C |
28 |
YIP CHI HANG |
Member |
4D |
9 |
CHIU NATHANIEL YU HIM |
Member |
4D |
29 |
TSUI CHUN HIN ISAAC |
Member |
5A |
18 |
LAU MAN HONG |
Member |
5B |
19 |
NG PAK KWAN |
Member |
5B |
23 |
WAI KA YU |
Member |
5C |
12 |
LAM YUK YIN ERIC |
Member |
5D |
2 |
CHEUNG KING MAN |
Member |
5D |
7 |
FONG CHEUK HEY |
Member |
5D |
16 |
LEUNG KING CHUN KAMIL |
Member |
5D |
23 |
WONG YU HIN IAN |
Member |
|
|
|
|
Moral & Civic Education Team |
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5B |
7 |
CHOW MARCUS |
President |
5A |
36 |
YIP HON KWAN |
Vice President |
5D |
9 |
HUNG HOI HIM |
Vice President |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Social Services Team |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5C |
5 |
CHEUNG CHEUK YIN |
Chairman |
5C |
7 |
CHOW YAN CHUNG JASPER |
Vice chairman |
5C |
11 |
LAM HO YIN COLIN |
Vice chairman |
4D |
2 |
CHAN CHING KIU |
Committee Member |
5A |
4 |
CHAN KING WANG MARCUS |
Committee Member |
5C |
2 |
CHAN LAI YAN |
Committee Member |
5C |
21 |
SIU CHUN YU |
Committee Member |
5D |
7 |
FONG CHEUK HEY |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Student Ambassador |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
4D |
31 |
WU PAK LOK |
Senior SA |
4D |
36 |
YUEN YUET CHAI |
Senior SA |
5A |
06 |
CHO CHI KONG CARLTON |
Deputy Head SA |
5A |
08 |
CHOY PAK HO |
Deputy Head SA |
5A |
20 |
LEE PAK HEI |
Senior SA |
5B |
07 |
CHOW MARCUS |
Deputy Head SA |
5C |
08 |
CHUN YUK HEI |
Head SA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yellow Dragon |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5A |
25 |
PUK HOI CHUN |
Chief Editor |
5A |
26 |
SHIH YIU CHEUNG |
Deputy Chief Editor |
5A |
17 |
LAM HUNG YIN |
Deputy Chief Editor |
5A |
10 |
FU SZE HO EDISON |
Student Editor |
5C |
1 |
CHAN CHING LAM |
Student Editor |
5A |
1 |
CAO GUANWU |
Student Editor |
5A |
27 |
SHUM KA LONG |
Student Editor |
5A |
32 |
WONG TSZ HIN |
Student Editor |
5A |
6 |
CHO CHI KONG CARLTON |
Student Editor |
5A |
23 |
LO TIN CHING |
Student Editor |
5A |
20 |
LEE PAK HEI |
Student Editor |
5A |
7 |
CHOI MAN HO |
Student Editor |
5A |
8 |
CHOY PAK HO |
Student Editor |
5A |
14 |
KO CHENG XI |
Student Editor |
5A |
31 |
WONG KA HEI |
Student Editor |
5B |
7 |
CHOW MARCUS |
Student Editor |
5C |
8 |
CHUN YUK HEI |
Student Editor |
5D |
18 |
LO MAN TO |
Student Editor |
4B |
3 |
CHEN JIANXU |
Student Editor |
4B |
9 |
LEE TSZ HIM |
Student Editor |
4C |
13 |
KWONG YU CHUNG |
Student Editor |
4D |
2 |
CHAN CHING KIU |
Student Editor |
4D |
6 |
CHAU PAK YU |
Student Editor |
4D |
22 |
LI SZE CHAI ISAAC |
Student Editor |
4D |
23 |
NG KA WING |
Student Editor |
4D |
25 |
SHUM CHEUK KO |
Student Editor |
4D |
27 |
TONG MING TAK |
Student Editor |
4D |
32 |
YEUNG CHIT |
Student Editor |
6B |
16 |
LEE LOK MING |
Student Editor |
6B |
15 |
LAW TIN YAU |
Student Editor |
6D |
5 |
CHU CHING HO |
Student Editor |
3A |
7 |
CHAN TSZ KIU |
Student Editor |
3A |
25 |
WONG PAK HO |
Student Editor |
3B |
12 |
HO SAN YU |
Student Editor |
3B |
26 |
WANG JASON |
Student Editor |
3B |
23 |
TSOI HON TING MARTIN |
Student Editor |
3C |
10 |
KO CHUN LUNG |
Student Editor |
3D |
5 |
CHUNG SHING YAU |
Student Editor |
3D |
6 |
FAN CHEUK HO |
Student Editor |
3D |
32 |
WONG YU CHUNG |
Student Editor |
3D |
33 |
YIM HO KIN |
Student Editor |
5A |
26 |
SHIH YIU CHEUNG |
Designer |
4A |
5 |
HO KYENOR |
Designer |
5A |
36 |
YIP HON KWAN |
Designer |
5D |
12 |
LAM YAT HEI NICOLAS |
Designer |
4D |
9 |
CHIU NATHANIEL YU HIM |
Designer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
De Rome House |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5A |
23 |
LO TIN CHING |
Captain |
5D |
20 |
SHUM TSZ CHUNG |
Vice Captain |
5C |
1 |
CHAN CHING LAM |
Vice Captain |
5B |
3 |
CHAN KELVIN |
Committee Member |
5D |
2 |
CHEUNG KING MAN |
Committee Member |
5B |
12 |
LAM PAKIU ERNEST |
Committee Member |
4C |
6 |
CHOW CHIU CHUN |
Committee Member |
5D |
11 |
LAM KWAN IP |
Committee Member |
5D |
21 |
TANG CHI HON |
Committee Member |
5A |
8 |
CHOY PAK HO |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stewart House |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5A |
32 |
WONG TSZ HIN |
Captain |
5A |
6 |
CHO CHI KONG CARLTON |
Vice Captain |
5C |
8 |
CHUN YUK HEI |
Vice Captain |
3C |
28 |
TAI TSZ HO |
Committee Member |
5A |
20 |
LEE PAK HEI |
Committee Member |
5C |
9 |
CHUNG CHEUK FUNG |
Committee Member |
5D |
12 |
LAM YAT HEI NICOLAS |
Committee Member |
5B |
28 |
YAU TSUN YIK |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tanner House |
|
Class |
No |
EName |
Post |
5A |
28 |
SO YUI LAM |
Captain |
5B |
26 |
WONG YIN CHEUK |
Vice Captain |
5C |
20 |
SIN CHUN YIN |
Vice Captain |
5A |
11 |
FUNG CHUN KIT |
Committee Member |
4B |
15 |
NG CHIT MING |
Committee Member |
3A |
23 |
WAN CHI YUI |
Committee Member |
2A |
14 |
KWOK HIN YEUNG |
Committee Member |
2A |
22 |
PAU KING KIU |
Committee Member |
2C |
30 |
WU MING SHING |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Williamson House |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5B |
7 |
CHOW MARCUS |
Captain |
5B |
29 |
YIP LONG YIN |
Vice Captain |
5D |
5 |
CHU SHEUK HEI |
Vice Captain |
5B |
22 |
TAI SIU WANG |
Committee Member |
4C |
9 |
KEUNG SHUN SHING |
Committee Member |
3A |
31 |
ZHU JIAYU |
Committee Member |
3D |
27 |
TANG WANG CHI |
Committee Member |
2C |
7 |
CHO MING HIN |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wright House |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5A |
36 |
YIP HON KWAN |
Captain |
5A |
29 |
TSE KAN LUNG |
Vice Captain |
5B |
30 |
ZHANG HO CHAK DENNIS |
Vice Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Animation, Comic & Games Soc |
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5D |
16 |
LEUNG KING CHUN KAMIL |
Chairman |
5B |
28 |
YAU TSUN YIK |
Vice Chairman |
5B |
30 |
ZHANG HO CHAK DENNIS |
Vice Chairman |
5D |
23 |
WONG YU HIN IAN |
Committee Member |
5C |
17 |
NG JASON ANTHONY |
Committee Member |
5C |
18 |
NG WANG KWAN |
Committee Member |
5C |
20 |
SIN CHUN YIN |
Committee Member |
5B |
8 |
HUI BORIS |
Committee Member |
5B |
24 |
WONG PENG KIN |
Committee Member |
5B |
14 |
LEE HIU WAH |
Committee Member |
5B |
19 |
NG PAK KWAN |
Committee Member |
5B |
23 |
WAI KA YU |
Committee Member |
5B |
27 |
YAO YIN TUNG |
Committee Member |
5B |
25 |
WONG WUN KWAN |
Committee Member |
4D |
26 |
TAO CHUN YIN AIDEN |
Committee Member |
4C |
12 |
KWOK TSZ KIN |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Astronomers Club |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
4C |
18 |
LO PAK HEI |
Chairman |
4C |
13 |
KWONG YU CHUNG |
Vice Chairman |
4C |
15 |
LAU PAK KIT |
Vice Chairman |
4A |
21 |
YIP LONG YIN |
Committee Member |
4B |
12 |
LI HIN LAM |
Committee Member |
4C |
17 |
LING TSZ KIT |
Committee Member |
4C |
8 |
HO KA HEI |
Committee Member |
4C |
26 |
WONG TSZ WO NICHOLAS |
Committee Member |
4D |
8 |
CHEUNG YIU |
Committee Member |
4D |
23 |
NG KA WING |
Committee Member |
4D |
29 |
TSUI CHUN HIN ISAAC |
Committee Member |
4D |
34 |
YIP KA SUI |
Committee Member |
4D |
35 |
YU JUSTIN |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biology Club |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5A |
21 |
LIN CHEUK HANG |
|
4B |
19 |
TANG KIN HEI MARCUS |
|
5C |
14 |
LI MING FAI |
|
4B |
25 |
WONG TSZ CHIT |
|
4D |
26 |
TAO CHUN YIN AIDEN |
|
5A |
20 |
LEE PAK HEI |
|
5A |
24 |
NG MAN TO |
|
5C |
12 |
LAM YUK YIN ERIC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chess & Strat. Card Game Club |
Class |
ClsNo |
EName |
Post |
5D |
24 |
WUZIQI |
Chairman |
5D |
15 |
LEE YIU TSUN |
Vice Chairman |
4A |
10 |
LAM ZI BOK |
Vice Chairman |
3D |
7 |
GAO WENXUAN |
Committee Member |
2C |
33 |
YIU SHEUNG YIM |
Committee Member |
4D |
22 |
LI SZE CHAI ISAAC |
Committee Member |
4B |
23 |
WONG CHERUB |
Committee Member |
3C |
24 |
MIU PAK NING PERRY |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chinese Association |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5C |
10 |
FOK MAN TSUN |
Chairman |
5A |
19 |
LEE KUN CHUNG |
Vice Chairman |
5D |
12 |
LAM YAT HEI NICOLAS |
Vice Chairman |
5A |
32 |
WONG TSZ HIN |
Committee Member |
5A |
36 |
YIP HON KWAN |
Committee Member |
5D |
2 |
CHEUNG KING MAN |
Committee Member |
5D |
9 |
HUNG HOI HIM |
Committee Member |
5C |
1 |
CHAN CHING LAM |
Committee Member |
5C |
9 |
CHUNG CHEUK FUNG |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chinese Debate Club |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5A |
26 |
SHIH YIU CHEUNG |
Chairman |
4B |
5 |
LAI HO YIU JOSHUA |
Vice Chairman |
5A |
1 |
CAO GUANWU |
Vice Chairman |
4D |
4 |
CHAN LOK HEI |
Committee Member |
4C |
28 |
YIP CHI HANG |
Committee Member |
3D |
29 |
WONG CHO YIN |
Committee Member |
5A |
9 |
FANG YIN QI |
Committee Member |
4B |
26 |
XIE HO CHI |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chinese Drama Society |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5A |
11 |
FUNG CHUN KIT |
Chairman |
5B |
26 |
WONG YIN CHEUK |
Vice Chairman |
5C |
18 |
NG WANG KWAN |
Vice Chairman |
5D |
7 |
FONG CHEUK HEY |
Committee Member |
4C |
28 |
YIP CHI HANG |
Committee Member |
4D |
10 |
CHUI LONG JEFFREY |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chinese History Club |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5D |
24 |
WUZIQI |
|
5C |
11 |
LAM HO YIN COLIN |
|
4D |
14 |
KAN WANG LAI ALVIN |
|
5A |
17 |
LAM HUNG YIN |
|
5B |
7 |
CHOW MARCUS |
|
5C |
2 |
CHAN LAI YAN |
|
5C |
14 |
LI MING FAI |
|
4D |
18 |
LAW MAN KIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Fellowship |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5A |
30 |
TUNG TIN CHAU ALPHA |
Chairman |
5A |
22 |
LIU CHUN YIN |
Vice Chairman |
5D |
19 |
NG YU KIU |
Committee Member |
4B |
23 |
WONG CHERUB |
Committee Member |
4D |
27 |
TONG MING TAK |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
English Association |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5C |
4 |
CHENG WAI HO |
Chairman |
5B |
12 |
LAM PAKIU ERNEST |
Vice Chairman |
5D |
18 |
LO MAN TO |
Vice Chairman |
3B |
2 |
CHAN NGAI TZE |
Committee Member |
3C |
1 |
AU YEUNG KA HEI |
Committee Member |
5B |
26 |
WONG YIN CHEUK |
Committee Member |
5C |
1 |
CHAN CHING LAM |
Committee Member |
5D |
19 |
NG YU KIU |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
English Debate Club |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
4D |
13 |
I-GEDE-SURYA-BHATTARAI |
Chairman |
3A |
7 |
CHAN TSZ KIU |
Vice Chairman |
5A |
9 |
FANG YIN QI |
Vice Chairman |
3B |
2 |
CHAN NGAI TZE |
Committee Member |
3C |
15 |
LAU HO LAM MATTHEW |
Committee Member |
5C |
8 |
CHUN YUK HEI |
Committee Member |
4D |
16 |
KWOK GAWEN |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Forensic Science Club |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5A |
17 |
LAM HUNG YIN |
Chairman |
5A |
7 |
CHOI MAN HO |
Vice Chairman |
5A |
33 |
WONG YU HON DRESDEN |
Vice Chairman |
5A |
3 |
CHAN IAN |
Committee Member |
5A |
15 |
KO YUN TUNG |
Committee Member |
5B |
5 |
CHAN SIU HEI |
Committee Member |
5B |
9 |
KAN MING MATTHEW |
Committee Member |
5C |
1 |
CHAN CHING LAM |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gardening Society |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
4D |
21 |
LEUNG KING HEI |
Chairman |
3D |
15 |
KWOK WAN YIN |
Vice Chairman |
4D |
22 |
LI SZE CHAI ISAAC |
Vice Chairman |
3D |
27 |
TANG WANG CHI |
Committee Member |
4A |
5 |
HO KYENOR |
Committee Member |
4D |
13 |
I-GEDE-SURYA-BHATTARAI |
Committee Member |
4D |
26 |
TAO CHUN YIN AIDEN |
Committee Member |
5B |
21 |
SO CHUN MING |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geography Society |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5A |
19 |
LEE KUN CHUNG |
Chairman |
5A |
11 |
FUNG CHUN KIT |
Vice Chairman |
5C |
10 |
FOK MAN TSUN |
Vice Chairman |
5C |
3 |
CHAN SHING CHAK TERENCE |
Committee Member |
5C |
17 |
NG JASON ANTHONY |
Committee Member |
5C |
18 |
NG WANG KWAN |
Committee Member |
4B |
9 |
LEE TSZ HIM |
Committee Member |
4D |
4 |
CHAN LOK HEI |
Committee Member |
5B |
27 |
YAO YIN TUNG |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
Innovation & Technology Club |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
4A |
5 |
HO KYENOR |
Chairman |
4A |
1 |
CHAN WAI TSUNG |
Vice Chairman |
4D |
2 |
CHAN CHING KIU |
Vice Chairman |
2C |
4 |
CHEUNG JASON |
Committee Member |
4A |
14 |
MOK JAVON |
Committee Member |
4A |
17 |
TSOI MING HO |
Committee Member |
4B |
12 |
LI HIN LAM |
Committee Member |
4B |
20 |
TING HO FUNG |
Committee Member |
4B |
23 |
WONG CHERUB |
Committee Member |
5D |
5 |
CHU SHEUK HEI |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
JA Programme |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5A |
17 |
LAM HUNG YIN |
Chairman |
5A |
1 |
CAO GUANWU |
Vice Chairman |
5A |
36 |
YIP HON KWAN |
Vice Chairman |
5A |
7 |
CHOI MAN HO |
Committee Member |
5A |
32 |
WONG TSZ HIN |
Committee Member |
5B |
30 |
ZHANG HO CHAK DENNIS |
Committee Member |
5C |
8 |
CHUN YUK HEI |
Committee Member |
5D |
9 |
HUNG HOI HIM |
Committee Member |
4D |
22 |
LI SZE CHAI ISAAC |
Committee Member |
|
|
Music Society
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5A |
6 |
CHO CHI KONG CARLTON |
Chairman |
5A |
20 |
LEE PAK HEI |
Vice Chairman |
5A |
35 |
YEUNG WAI KWAN |
Vice Chairman |
5B |
29 |
YIP LONG YIN |
Vice Chairman |
5A |
12 |
HUI WAI KEUNG WIKI |
Committee Member |
5A |
29 |
TSE KAN LUNG |
Committee Member |
5D |
19 |
NG YU KIU |
Committee Member |
5D |
4 |
CHIU TING NGAI JASPER |
Committee Member |
3A |
5 |
CHAN TSZ HIN |
Committee Member |
3A |
7 |
CHAN TSZ KIU |
Committee Member |
3B |
22 |
TSE WAI HIN |
Committee Member |
3C |
31 |
WONG LOK YIN |
Committee Member |
4A |
19 |
WU DAVID WEN JUN |
Committee Member |
4B |
12 |
LI HIN LAM |
Committee Member |
4D |
9 |
CHIU NATHANIEL YU HIM |
Committee Member |
4D |
31 |
WU PAK LOK |
Committee Member |
|
|
Orienteering Club |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
3D |
20 |
LI CHUN SHAN MORRIS |
Chairman |
4C |
8 |
HO KA HEI |
Vice Chairman |
2B |
7 |
CHOI HO TING |
Vice Chairman |
4C |
13 |
KWONG YU CHUNG |
Committee Member |
4C |
7 |
CHUNG YUN KAI |
Committee Member |
2A |
24 |
SZE HOI HIN |
Committee Member |
2C |
11 |
HO YAT LOK |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Photo & Multi-media Prod Club |
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5D |
12 |
LAM YAT HEI NICOLAS |
Chairman |
4C |
28 |
YIP CHI HANG |
Vice Chairman |
4D |
9 |
CHIU NATHANIEL YU HIM |
Vice Chairman |
5B |
26 |
WONG YIN CHEUK |
Committee Member |
5D |
9 |
HUNG HOI HIM |
Committee Member |
4B |
12 |
LI HIN LAM |
Committee Member |
4D |
29 |
TSUI CHUN HIN ISAAC |
Committee Member |
3A |
15 |
LAM YAT FUNG ARIS |
Committee Member |
3D |
3 |
CHENG CHUN YIN SAMUEL |
Committee Member |
3D |
15 |
KWOK WAN YIN |
Committee Member |
3D |
19 |
LAU YAT HEI |
Committee Member |
3D |
29 |
WONG CHO YIN |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Physics Society |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5A |
10 |
FU SZE HO EDISON |
Chairman |
5A |
15 |
KO YUN TUNG |
Vice Chairman |
5A |
17 |
LAM HUNG YIN |
Vice Chairman |
3B |
23 |
TSOI HON TING MARTIN |
Committee Member |
3B |
26 |
WANG JASON |
Committee Member |
4D |
23 |
NG KA WING |
Committee Member |
4D |
32 |
YEUNG CHIT |
Committee Member |
5A |
35 |
YEUNG WAI KWAN |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Putonghua Club |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5D |
22 |
TSUI CHAK WANG |
Chairman |
5C |
14 |
LI MING FAI |
Vice Chairman |
5A |
3 |
CHAN IAN |
Committee Member |
3A |
4 |
CHAN SZE KIT |
Committee Member |
5D |
10 |
LAM HAU SEAN |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Road Safety Patrol |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
4B |
13 |
LI WANG HON JACKY |
Chairman |
5C |
20 |
SIN CHUN YIN |
Vice Chairman |
4B |
7 |
LAM PAK HAY |
Vice Chairman |
5A |
7 |
CHOI MAN HO |
Committee Member |
5D |
15 |
LEE YIU TSUN |
Committee Member |
5D |
11 |
LAM KWAN IP |
Committee Member |
5B |
5 |
CHAN SIU HEI |
Committee Member |
5B |
30 |
ZHANG HO CHAK DENNIS |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Science Association |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5A |
35 |
YEUNG WAI KWAN |
Chairman |
5A |
10 |
FU SZE HO EDISON |
Vice Chairman |
5A |
21 |
LIN CHEUK HANG |
Vice Chairman |
3A |
7 |
CHAN TSZ KIU |
Committee Member |
4D |
1 |
BI TINGZHANG |
Committee Member |
4D |
21 |
LEUNG KING HEI |
Committee Member |
4D |
22 |
LI SZE CHAI ISAAC |
Committee Member |
4D |
23 |
NG KA WING |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Society of Computer Studies |
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5A |
10 |
FU SZE HO EDISON |
Chairman |
5A |
35 |
YEUNG WAI KWAN |
Vice Chairman |
5D |
24 |
WUZIQI |
Vice Chairman |
4A |
21 |
YIP LONG YIN |
Committee Member |
4B |
12 |
LI HIN LAM |
Committee Member |
4D |
2 |
CHAN CHING KIU |
Committee Member |
4D |
22 |
LI SZE CHAI ISAAC |
Committee Member |
5A |
17 |
LAM HUNG YIN |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Society of Mathematical Studies |
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
5A |
25 |
PUK HOI CHUN |
Chairman |
5A |
15 |
KO YUN TUNG |
Vice Chairman |
5A |
17 |
LAM HUNG YIN |
Vice Chairman |
5A |
35 |
YEUNG WAI KWAN |
Committee Member |
4D |
3 |
CHAN KIN LAI |
Committee Member |
4D |
9 |
CHIU NATHANIEL YU HIM |
Committee Member |
4D |
23 |
NG KA WING |
Committee Member |
4D |
33 |
YIP CHI CHEUK |
Committee Member |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Youth Red Cross Unit |
|
Class |
No |
Name |
Post |
1D |
11 |
HO TSZ CHING ELTON |
Chairman |
3A |
14 |
JONG CHEUK YIN |
Vice Chairman |
|
Interact Club
|
Class
|
No
|
Name
|
Post
|
5A
|
6
|
CHO CHI KONG CARLTON
|
President
|
5A
|
3
|
CHAN IAN
|
Vice President
|
5D
|
1
|
CHEUNG HO LONG DANIEL
|
Vice President
|
5A
|
8
|
CHOY PAK HO
|
Member
|
5A
|
29
|
TSE KAN LUNG
|
Member
|
5C
|
6
|
CHEUNG CHEUK YIN
|
Member
|
3B
|
9
|
HO HAU CHAK ETHAN
|
Member
|
3B
|
22
|
TSE WAI HIN
|
Member
|
3C
|
11
|
KO SHU TING
|
Member
|
3C
|
24
|
MIU PAK NING PERRY
|
Member
|
3D
|
6
|
FAN CHEUK HO
|
Member
|
|
|
|