A.

Sport Union

American Football Section
Basketball Section
Football Club
Aquatic Club
Athletic Club
Badminton Club
Baseball Association
Rugby Club
Volleyball Club

 

B.

Social Services
Community Youth Club
Careers Guidance Team
Hong Kong Award for Young People
Interact Club
Junior Achievement Company Program
Road Safety Patrol
Youth Red Cross Unit
HK Sea Cadet Corps
Social Service Club

 

C.

Recreational Activities
Animation Comic and Game Society
Art Club
Aviation Club
Bridge Club
Chess Club
Chinese Martial Art Club
Christian Fellowship
Environmental Protection Unit
Health Education Unit
Innovation and Technology Club
Magic Club
Moral Education Team
Photography and Multimedia Production Club
The Courier

 

D.

(i) Academic Activities - Science
Astronomers' Club
Biology Society
Forensic Science Association
Science Association
Social Science Club
Society of Computer Studies
Society of Mathematical Studies

D.

(ii) Academic Activities - Arts
Chinese Association
Chinese Drama Society
Chinese History Club
English Association
English Debate Club
Geography Society
History Club
Putonghua Club
Society of Political Studies

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

American Football Section

Chairman 5A SZETO LOK
Vice-Chairman 5C LEE MARTIN
5C CHAN CHUN TUNG
Committee 3B NG WAI TUNG
5D POON CHEUK YIN
5B SO LAI KIT
5A HASSAN OSMAN
Top

 

 

Animation Comic and Game Society

Chairman 4D NG LAI HANG
Vice-Chairman 4D CHEUNG TING YUE
5A HASSAN OSMAN
Committee 4A SHIU CHUN NAM ALEX
4D CHONG TAK CHING
5A TO MAN FUNG
5A MAK TSZ CHUNG
Top

 

Aquatic Section

Chairman 5A CHEONG YAT CHUN
Vice-Chairman 5A LEUNG LAP HAY
Committee 4A LEE HO LAM BRYAN
4B LEUNG HIN CHEUK JASON
3A MAK TSZ HEI
4B KWONG LOK MAN
5C CHUN HO MAN
5C CHEUNG FONG

Top

 

 

Art Club

Chairman 5B MAK YUI HIM
Vice-Chairman 5B LEUNG HIN CHEUK JASON
4D CHEUNG TING YUE
Committee 5C
LAU POK WAI
5A NG TSUN HIN RYAN
4B CHENG HONG HO
3D CHOW HIN TO
4A LAM KA SHUN

Top

 

 

Aviation Club

Chairman 5B AU BERLIN
Vice-Chairman 5B CHAN HO YIN
3B CHAN PAK CHUN PATRICK
Committee 5B YU NGO YIN
5D LAW MAN CHING
3C LEE TIK HANG CLEMENT
3A SHUM TSZ CHUNG
3A YIU TZE HENG

Top

 

 

Astronomers' Club

Chairman 5B LEE MAN YIN LEO
Vice-Chairman 5A YUEN CHO YIN
5D LAW PAK HEI ALEK
Committee 5A TSE PUI HEI
5A YIP JACKSON CHUN SHING
4D LAU SUM
4A NG SAMUEL YAN LIK
4D LEUNG TSUN YIN
Helper 4A YUEN WAI HIM

Top

 

 

Athletic Club

Chairman 5C YIP MAN CHUN
Vice-Chairman 5A CHUNG KA HIN
5A LEUNG HEI YIN
Committee 5B TAM HOI CHUN
5D LO WAI HANG
4B SO WAI LAAM
3C CHEUNG PAK HIN
4D WONG HOI FAN

Top

 

 

Badminton Club

Chairman 5A LEUNG YAT HO SAMUEL
Vice-Chairman 4D YEN KAI YIN
4A WONG WAI CHING
Committee 5D TAI SUNG CHIT
4C TING GUAN WEI
4A FOK YAT TUNG
2D WONG HO YIN
4A LAM KA SHUN

Top

 

 

 

Baseball Association

Chairman 5A TANG HEI CHIT
Vice-Chairman 5C LEUNG HOI YIN
5D CHAN KA YIU
Committee 5B NG TSUN WAI
5B MAK YUI HIM
5B YEUNG SZE YIN
5A CHAN CHUN YIN
2B LEUNG CHIN CHEUNG

Top

 

 

 

Biology Society

Chairman 5D CHENG CHEUK YIN
Vice-Chairman 4C NG SHING HIM
4D NG HO YU
Committee 5D LAW MAN CHING
4B YUEN GEI LAP PATRICK
4B CHENG RYAN HAU FUNG
4B TSANG HOK YAN
3D WONG LONG YIN VICTOR

Top

 

 

Bridge Club

Chairman 4B CHOW SHEUNG YAN
Vice-Chairman 4A HUNG WAN SZE
Committee 5C LEUNG HOI YIN
4B NG KA YU ISON
5D CHAN KA YIU
4C HUI TING WAI
5D TAI SUNG CHIT

Top

 

 

 

Careers Guidance Team

Head Careers Counsellor 5A HUI KING YIN
Deputy Head Careers Counsellor 5A NG TSUN HIN RYAN
  5B WONG KA YIK
5C CHAN TSZ HIM
Senior Careers Counsellor 5A HUNG MAN HAI
5B AU YEUNG YIU PAN
5B KWOK SIU WA
5C CHEUNG HO HIN
5C SZE HOI TUNG
5C TSANG KWUN LAM
5C TSE YEE NOK ISAAC
5C TSUI NOK HANG
5D CHAN CHEUK KAI KEVIN
5D WONG WANG LIK

Top

 

 

 

Chess Club

Chairman 4C KAN JASPER
Vice-Chairman 4C YUE CHEUK KAN KELVIN
4B WONG TSUNG YAN
Committee 4C KAM HO MAN
4C YUEN WAI CHING
3B YU CHEUK HIM CURTIS
3B LEE KA YEUNG

Top

 

 

 

Chinese Association

Chairman 5B LEUNG LAI KIT
Vice-Chairman 4C KWOK HIU SHING
3D YEUNG KIN LOK
Committee 4B CHAN WANG HO
4B LAM AN YIN ANDREW
4B NG HOU MING
4B YIU MAN CHUN
4C WONG CHUN SHING

Top

 

 

 

 

Chinese Drama Society

Chairman 5C CHAN TZE HONG
Vice-Chairman 5D OR CHEUK HEI
4B KWOK CHIN CHUN
Committee 5A LEUNG MAN TO
5D HO WING CHEUNG
5D TAI SUNG CHIT
4B CHAN CHAK MING
2A WONG KIN HIN

Top

 

 

 

 

Chinese History Club

Chairman 5C CHEUNG MING YIN NIO
Vice-Chairman 5C WONG YU HIN
5D LAW CHI LOK
Committee 4D NG POK HANG
5B NG TSUN WAI
5A CHU YAU CHI
5D MONG PAK YU
4B WONG TSUNG YAN

Top

 

 

 

Chinese Martial Art Club

Chairman 5D LEUNG YAT SING
Vice-Chairman 5B WANG JUNYAO
5B WONG KA YIK
Committee 5D FAN KA MAK
5A NG TSUN HIN RYAN
5B YANG HOI YUEN
3C WANG CHEUNG CHAK
3A YIU TZE HENG

Top

 

 

 

Christian Fellowship

Chairman 4A FAN YUI HEI
Vice-Chairman 4D HUNG LEUNG YAN
4B LAI CHEUK HEI
5C WONG YAT HONG

Top

 

 

 

Community Youth Club

Chairman 5C WONG CHI KIT GEOFF
Vice-Chairman 5A FAN WING KUEN
5A WONG EUGENE
Committee 5D SHAM YIN LAM
5D NGAI KA KIT
5D LEUNG HO
3D LAU CHUN HEI
3D LI CHIN HANG

Top

 

 

 

Basketball Section

Chairman 5B NG LAI HIM
Vice-Chairman 5A LI HO MING
5B SO WAI LAAM
Committee 4C KWOK JUN HO
4A KO TSZ CHUNG
4A CHU WAI CHAK VICTOR
4A CHAN CHI FUNG
4A SABU JOHN NOBI

Top

 

 

 

English Association

Chairman 5A NG TSUN HIN RYAN
Vice-Chairman 5B CHAN HO YIN
5C LAU POK WAI
Committee 5D WONG YIK NGAI
5D KHAN ABDULL SAMAD
4C KAM HO MAN
4C KAN JASPER
3A OR ETHAN WAHWAI

Top

 

 

English Debate Club

Chairman 5D LAM TAK TSUN
Vice-Chairman 3A CHAN SIN KEI
5C LAU YEE LOK
Committee 5C LAU POK WAI
5A NG TSUN HIN RYAN
3C CHAN CHUNG MING
4A CHIU CHI KIT
2B LEE COLIN HO YIN

Top

 

 

 

Environmental Protection Unit

Chairman 5C CHAN TIN LONG
Vice-Chairman 5D LEUNG YAT SING
5B AU BERLIN
Committee 5C POON LINCOLN
4D NG HO YU
4B CHENG RYAN HAU FUNG
4B TSANG HOK YAN
5D WONG WANG LIK
5D FAN KA MAK

Top

 

 

Football Club

Chairman 5B LI TSZ YEUNG
Vice-Chairman 4D WONG KA CHAI
5A HASSAN OSMAN
Committee 5A CHAN CHUN YIN
  5A WONG EUGENE
  5B YEUNG SZE YIN
  5C CHEUNG HON SAN
  5D POON YU HANG

Top

 

 

Forensic Science Association

Chairman 5C TSANG WAI HO RICCO
Vice-Chairman 5B KWOK SIU WA
5D WONG CHUN HO
Committee 5D CHENG CHEUK YIN
5C CHAN LOK KAN
4C YUEN WAI CHING
3C LIU SIN HANG
5B IP FU KWAN

Top

 

 

 

Geography Society

Chairman 5B TSANG TSZ CHUEN
Vice-Chairman 5B YU NGO YIN
5C CHAN LOK KAN
Committee 5A SABU JOHN NOBI
5B POON CHEUK YIN
5B YEUNG SZE YIN
5A SO LAI KIT
5C CHEUNG HON SAN

Top

 

 

 

Geography Society

Chairman 5B TSANG TSZ CHUEN
Vice-Chairman 5B YU NGO YIN
5C CHAN LOK KAN
Committee 5A SABU JOHN NOBI
5B POON CHEUK YIN
5B YEUNG SZE YIN
5A SO LAI KIT
5C CHEUNG HON SAN

Top

 

 

 

Health Education Unit

Chairman 5D WOO JOHN
Vice-Chairman 5B LAW HO YAN
4C SO CHE HIM
Committee 5A LEUNG MAN TO
5B AU YEUNG YIU PAN
5D CHENG CHEUK YIN
4B CHAN WANG HO
4C KAM HO MAN

Top

 

 

 

History Club

Chairman 5B YANG HOI YUEN
Vice-Chairman 5C CHAN TSZ HIM
4C SO HEI WA
Committee 5C TSANG WAI HO RICCO
5A CHOI CHUN MING
5B MAK YUI HIM
5A HUI KING YIN
4A CHIU CHI KIT

Top

 

 

HK Sea Cadet Corps

Chairman 5C KAN CHUNG HANG
Vice-Chairman 5B LI LONG HO
4A TONG HO YIU
Committee 5B LEUNG HIN CHEUK JASON
4B XIANG YIFAN
4C LUK WANG LOK
3A MA CHING
3C HO TSZ MING

Top

 

 

Innovation and Technology Club

Chairman 4C LUK WANG LOK
Vice-Chairman 4B XIANG YIFAN
4B MAK TIK HONG
Committee 4B CHAN CHEUK NAM ANSON
4B TONG SHEE YIU

Top

 

 

Interact Club

Chairman 5C KWOK JUN HO
Vice-Chairman 5A KO TSZ CHUNG
5B FU KING FAI NIXON
Committee 5A CHOI CHUN MING
4D WONG KA CHAI
4C KAM HO MAN
5A CHAN CHI FUNG
5C CHAN CHUN TUNG

Top

 

 

Junior Achievement Company Program

Chairman 5C KWOK JUN HO
Vice-Chairman 5A KO TSZ CHUNG
5B FU KING FAI NIXON
Committee 5A CHOI CHUN MING
4D WONG KA CHAI
4C KAM HO MAN
5A CHAN CHI FUNG
5C CHAN CHUN TUNG

Top

 

 

Magic Club

Chairman 4A WANG SHAO HENG
Vice-Chairman 4A CHEUNG PAK HEI
4C WONG YIP SHING
Committee 3B YIP KIN NAM
3B YU CHEUK HIM CURTIS
3C CHAN CHUNG MING
4A SHIU CHUN NAM ALEX

Top

 

 

Moral Education Team

Chairman 5B CHICK KA HEI LEO
Vice-Chairman 5B FONG ZEE YEUNG
5D CHEUNG YEE NOK
Committee 5A TONG LEE TAT ESMOND
5B LAW JONATHAN CHAM FAN
5B MAK TZE CHUNG ADRIAN
5B WONG SIU CHUNG
5C CHAN WANG YUI EDMUND
5D CHENG KAI CHI MATTHEW
4C LAM ARGO O CHIT
4D LEUNG TSUN HEI
4C LAU CHRISTOPHER TREVOR
4D WONG HOI FAN
4B CHAN WANG HEI RYAN
4A YUEN WAI HIM

Top

 

 

Photography & Multi-media Production Club

Chairman 5B CHIU TING HIM TREVOR
Vice-Chairman 5B POON CHEUK YIN
4B LAU WANG TAT
Committee 5C NG HO MING
5B CHAU KEI LAM
4A YEH YAU HIN
4D MAH HUNG CHIT
3B CHAN PAK CHUN PATRICK

Top

 

 

 

Putonghua Club

Chairman 4B XIANG YIFAN
Vice-Chairman 5C LAI YU KIU ANTHONY
4C XU CHANG LE
Committee 5C WONG YU HIN
5D CHENG BRANDEN YIK SHING
3A MAN JEFF WILLIAM
3C NG HIU WANG
3C TAN BOON HEE IAN

Top

 

 

 

 

Road Safety Patrol

Chairman 4A HO YAT MAN PETER
Vice-Chairman 4C LEUNG TRUMAN
4B LAM KA WAI
Committee 4D CHAN HENRY
4B YIP CHI SHING
4A LI HO MING
4D CHEUNG CHUN WAH
4B HA CHI YEUNG

Top

 

 

Rugby Club

Chairman 5B YEUNG SZE YIN
Vice-Chairman 5D POON YU HANG
4A LAM HOK NAM
Committee 5B NG WAI KONG
3C CHAN YI LOK RONALD
4D YIP SHING HEI
3D IP CHEUK YIN VINCENT
5B MAK YUI HIM

Top

 

 

Science Association

Chairman 5C HA LONG HEI
Vice-Chairman 5C TIAN YUCHEN
5D WOO JOHN
Committee 5A LEUNG MAN TO
5C CHEUNG HO HIN
4B NG HOU MING
4B YUEN GEI LAP PATRICK
4C NG SHING HIM
4D NG HO YU

Top

 

 

 

Social Science Club

Chairman 5A YUEN TIK HEI
Vice-Chairman 5A TSOI KWUN CHUNG
5A KWOK FUNG YU JAMES
Committee 5B CHU SHEUNG CHIT
4A YUEN WAI HIM
4A CHIU JUN
4D WONG CHING YEUNG
4D HUI SIU KWAN

Top

 

 

 

Social Service Club

Chairman 5B LEUNG MAN ON
Vice-Chairman 5D LEE TSUN MAN ANSON
5B CHAN HON LAM MATTHEW
Committee 4A CHAN CHI FUNG
5B CHOW YIN CHUN ANSON
4C MAK TSZ HEI
4B FU KING FAI NIXON
5B YIP CHI SHING

Top

 

 

 

Society of Computer Studies

Chairman 5B WANG JUNYAO
Vice-Chairman 5C HUNG HING NAM BRENDON
3C CHOY PING HANG
Committee 3A LEUNG CHUN KIT KELTON
3C HUNG HO TING
3D NG YAM KIU
3D SO YEUNG
2D YUNG CHI HANG

Top

 

 

Society of Mathematical Studies

Chairman 5C TSANG KWUN LAM
Vice-Chairman 4B LAM PERRON
4C HUI TING WAI
Committee 3B CHAN HIN YIN
3A SIU KWAN YIU
4B YUEN PUI HO
5D TAI SUNG CHIT
5C CHAN TSZ HONG CLIVE JUNIOR

Top

 

Society of Political Studies

Chairman 4C KWOK HIU SHING
Vice-Chairman 4B CHAN WANG HO
4B LAU WANG TAT
Committee 4D YIP SHING HEI
4B NG HOU MING
4B LEE SZE HO
3D YEUNG KIN LOK
3A NG PING HEI

Top

 

Sports Union

Chairman 5A YUEN LOK MAN
Vice-Chairman 5C YIU WAI HIN VIGERS
5D LO WAI HANG
Committee 5D CHIU KAI HANG
5A CHEONG YAT CHUN
5D CHAN HON LAM MATTHEW

Top

 

 

 

The Courier

Chairman 5B YANG HOI YUEN
Vice-Chairman 5D YU HIU YAT
5D SHAM YIN LAM
Committee 5C SZE HOI TUNG
5D LI HOI SING
5C CHEUNG CHUNG KI
5D LAU KA HO
4C SO HEI WA

Top

 

 

The HK Award for the Young People.

Chairman 5C CHENG GLEN OSMOND
Vice-Chairman 5B SO BOAZ
5B WONG KWAN WAI
Committee 5C WONG YAN KHAN FERGUS
4C YEUNG HOK MAN
4A LI HO MING
4C KWOK TSZ WAI
4B SO WAI LAAM

Top

 

 

Volleyball Club

Chairman 5C YIU HO WAI
Vice-Chairman 5D LIN ZHE
5B WONG KWAN WAI
Committee 5B WONG LE HUA
4D WONG HOI FAN
4A HO YAT MAN PETER
4B HA CHI YEUNG
4D LEUNG TSUN YIN

Top

 

 

Youth Red Cross Unit

Chairman 4A LAU HO LUNG
Vice-Chairman 4C WONG KA LOI JOSHUA
4D NG POK HANG
Committee 4D MAH HUNG CHIT
4A SHIU CHUN NAM ALEX
4D TAM WAI WAH
4C TSE SHING HEI JAKE

Top