Celebrating the Success

學年
Academic
Year

得獎學生
Awardee

得獎頂目 ( 主辦機構 )
Prize Awarded ( Organizer )

相片/得獎感受
Photo/Sharing

2012-2013

吳樂平4B

Ng Lok Ping 4B

周釗洋 4B

Chau Chiu Yeung 4B

黃立中 4B

Wong Lap Chung John 4B

張禮哲 4C

Cheung Lai Chit 4C

羅皓軒 4C

Law Ho Hin 4C

譚峻恩 4C

Tam Chun Yan 4C

錢浩然 4E

Chin Ho Yin 4E

2013香港創意思維大賽
香港青年協會
2013 Hong Kong Odyssey of the Mind Competitions
Hong Kong Federation of Youth Group
冠軍
Best Style

HK Champion

2012-2013

林滙川 5D

Lam Wui Tsun 5D

璟麟 4C

Yeung King Lun 4C

林志朗 4B

Lam Chi Long Edmund 4B

林承勇 4D

 Lam Shing Yung Nelson 4D


林滙川 5D

Lam Wui Tsun 5D

香港大律師公會辯論比賽
香港大律師公會
Hong Kong Bar Association Debating Competition
Hong Kong Bar Association
英文組

亞軍

English Division

1st runner-up


英文組

最佳辯手 - 決賽
English Division

Best debater - Finals

2012-2013





鄭皓澄 5D
Cheng Ho Ching 5D


莊詠龍 5B
Chong Aaron 5B

周家雋 4C
Chow Ka Chun 4C

加拿大中學生電腦大賽

香港區預賽香港辦事處及香港大學

Canadian Computing Competition - Hong Kong Contest

University of Waterloo and The University of Hong Kong

高中組(卓越)

Senior(Certificate of Distinction)

Honorable Mention

初級組(卓越)
Junior(Certificate of Distinction)

榮譽
Honorable Mention

2012-2013

鄭皓澄 5D
Cheng Ho Ching Justin 5D

司徒洛霖 6C

Szeto Lok Lam 6C

香港電腦奧林匹克競賽
教育局及香港電腦教育學會聯盒舉辦
The Hong Kong Olympiad in Informatics 2013
Hong Kong Federation of Education Workers

Rotary Club of Hong Kong Island West
高中組(銀奬)
Senior Group (Merit Award)

2012-2013

曾中鼎 5D
Tsang Chung Ting 5D

第九屆全港中學兩文三語菁英大比拼

香港教育工作者聯會

香港西區扶輪社
第九屆全港中學兩文三語菁英大比拼
Hong Kong Federation of Education Workers

Rotary Club of Hong Kong Island West
高中組
優異奬
Senior Group

Merit Award

2012-2013


李松軒 5B
Li Calston Lorin 5B

張嘉楠 5D
Cheung Ka Nam 5D

朱振華 5B
Chu Chun Wah 5B

馬國鳴 5B
Ma Kwok Ming 5B

梁嘉圻 5B
Leung Ka Kei Alex 5B

香港中學生物奧林匹克比賽 2012/2013
香港數理教育學會
Hong Kong Biology Olympiad for Secondary Schools 2012/2013
Hong Kong Association for Science and Mathematics Education
一等奬
First Class Honours


二等奬
Second Class Honours

優異奬
Merit Award

2012-2013

鄭皓澄 5D
Cheng Ho Ching Justin 5D

陸睿 4C
Luk Yui Hei Augustine 4C

CityU - CS Robocode 2012
香港城巿大學
CityU - CS Robocode 2012
City University of Hong Kong
優良
Honorable Mention

2012-2013

馬國鳴 5B
Ma Kwok Ming 5B

張嘉楠 5D
Cheung Ka Nam 5D

吳君駿 5D
Ng Kwan Chun 5D

曾洛 5B
Tsang Lok Hay 5B

第四屆全港中學生心理健康常識問答比賽
The 4th Hong Kong Mental Healty Quiz Competition for Secondary School Students
香港心理衛生會
The Mental Health Association of Hong Kong
亞軍
1st Runner-up

2012-2013

徐啟宇 6E
Tsui Kerry 6E

張永賢律師奮進奬學金
WI Cheung Scholarship 2012
香港小童群益會
The Boy & Girl's Clubs Association of Hong Kong
張永賢律師奮進奬學金
Certificate of Recognition of outstanding participation in WI Cheung Scholarship Scheme

2012-2013





藍啟駿 6C
Lum Kai Chun 6C

李韋亮 6E
 Lee Wai Leong 6E

藍啟駿 6C
Lum Kai Chun 6C

曾家興 6E
Tsang Ka Hing 6E

黃國雋 6C
Wong Kwok Chun 6C

李韋亮 6E
 Lee Wai Leong 6E

曾家興 6E
Tsang Ka Hing 6E

李韋亮 6E
Lee Wai Leong 6E

藍啟駿 6C
Lum Kai Chun 6C
曾家興 6E

Tsang Ka Hing 6E

高中數理比賽2012
Secondary School Mathematics and Science Competition 2012
香港理工大學
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
生物科奬章
Biology Medal

 

化學奬章
Chemistry Medal












團體
特別奬
Overall

Vice President Award

2012-2013







周釗洋 4B
Chau Chiu Yeung 4B

林承勇 4D
Lam Shing Yung Nelson 4D

 


黃祺鈞 4B
Wong Kei Gwan 4B

呂致延 5B
Lui Chi Yin Wilson 5B

吳斯陶 5D
Ng Sze To 5D


朱浩賢 6C
Chu Ho Yin 6C

梁偉楠 6C
Leung Wai Nam 6C

潘尚 6C
Pun Sheung Wai Anson 6C

謝德望 6C
Tse Tak Mong Desmond 6C

林德樂 6A
Lam Tak Lok 6A

殷嘉齊 6A
Yan Ka Chai 6A

蔣析別 6C
Tseung Sik Bit Jeremiah 6C

尹瀚 6C
Wan Hon Ming 6C

黃國雋 6C
Wong Kwok Chun 6C

李韋亮 6E
 Lee Wai Leong 6E

卓穎 6E
Yu Wayne Zobel 6E

陳子雋 6C
Chan Chi Jun 6C

張恩庭 6C
Cheung Winston Yanting 6C


李嘉浩 6C
Lee Ka Ho 6C

 

藍啟駿 6C
Lum Kai Chun 6C

澳洲國家化學測試
澳洲皇家化學學院
2012 Chemistry Australian National Chemistry Quiz
The Royal Australian Chemical Institute
初級組 7/8學年
Junior Division Year 7/8

卓越表現
100% and Award of Excellence

優異
Credit

 

初級組 9/10學年
Junior Division Year 9/10

卓越
Distinction

特別卓越
High Distinction

參與奬
Certificate of Participation

 

 

高級組 11學年
Senior Division Year 11

卓越
Distinction






特別卓越
High Distinction














 

參與奬
Certificate of Participation




優異
Credit

 

 

高級組 12學年
Senior Division Year 12

特別卓越及
卓越表現

High Distinction and Award of Excellence

2012-2013

莊協權 4C
Chong Hip Kuen 4C

2012中國西部數學邀請賽
香港資優教育學院
The China Western Mathematical Invitation 2012

Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education
中學組銅
Secondary (Bronze Medal)

2012-2013

羅皓軒 4C
Law Ho Hin 4C

朱正元 4B
Chu Ching Yuen 4B

黃祺鈞 4B
Wong Kei Gwan 4B

譚峻恩 4C
Tam Chun Yan 4C

二零一二年世界機關王競賽
香港青年協會
初中組亞軍
2012 Green Mech Contest World Finals
Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
Junior Secondary

1st Runner-up

2011-2012

黃蔚軒 5C
Ronald Royce 5C

陳家銘 5C
Chan Ga Ming 5C

曾永強 4D
Tseng Wing Keung4D

黃政愷 5C
Wong Ching Hoi 5C

覃浚軒 4A
Chum Tsun Hin 4A

黃經進 5D
Wong King Chun 5D

李浩霆 4D
Li Ho Ting 4D

馬國鳴 4B
Ma Kwok Ming 4B


岑暐曄 3D
Sham Wai Yip Cairns 3D

吳子忻 3D
Ng Tsz Yan Jason 3D

何遂珩 3C
Ho Simeon 3C

 

 

 

孔德朗 4C
Hung Tak Long 4C
徐嘉賢 4D
Chui Yoshinori 4D

東華三院越峰成長中心
健康校園計劃 健康人生嘉許禮
Let's Shine - Healthy School Development Prize Giving Ceremony
Tung Wah Group of Hospitals Cross Centre
最佳創意攤位遊戲
Best Creative Game

 













初級組 優異奬
Junior Merit





傑出表現奬
Outstanding Performance

2011-2012

Law Ho Hin 3A
羅皓軒 3A
Chu Ching Yuen 3D
朱正元 3D
Wong Kei Gwan 3D
黃祺鈞 3D
Tam Chun Yan 3E
譚峻恩 3E

二零一一年香港機關王競賽
香港青年協會
2011 Hong Kong Green Mech Contest
Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
初中組-冠軍
Junior Secondary -Champion

2011-2012





司徒洛霖 5C
Szeto Lok Lam 5C

司徒洛霖 5C
Szeto Lok Lam 5C

莊協權 3B
Chong Hip Kuen 3B

2012香港電腦奧林匹克競賽
香港電腦教育學會
The Hong Kong Olympiad in Informatics 2012
The Hong Kong Association for Computer Education
高級組 -銅獎
Senior Group -Bronze Medal

最佳首次參賽選手
The Best First-time Contestant

初級組-銀獎
Junior Group - Silver Medal

2011-2012


藍啟駿 4C
Lum Kai Chun 4C
詹明鑫 6M
Chim Ming Yam Thomas 6M


藍啟駿 4C
Lum Kai Chun 4C
劉銘謙 5D
Lau Ming Him 5D
王學熙 5D
Wong Hok Hei Nicholas 5D
耀 3D
Yim Kai Yiu 3D
3D
Lam Chi Him 3D
詹明鑫 6M
Chim Ming Yam Thomas 6M





2011年度聯校科學問答比賽
第三十五屆聯校科學學會
Joint School Science Quiz 2011
35th Joint School Science Society
個人組別-冠軍 (藍啟駿), 亞軍 (詹明鑫)
Individual-Champion (Lum Kai Chun),1st Runner Up (Chim Ming Yam Thomas)




團體組別- 冠軍 (藍啟駿,劉銘謙,王學熙), 四名(耀,,詹明鑫)
Group- Champion (Lum Kai Chun,Lau Ming Him,Wong Hok Hei Nicholas), 3rd Runner Up (Yim Kai Yiu,Lam Chi Him,Chim Ming Yam Thomas)












2011-2012

林德樂 4A
Lam Tak Lok 4A
陳子雋 4C
Chan Chi Jun 4C
張恩庭 4C
Cheung Winston Yanting 4C
尹瀚 4C
Wan Hon Ming 4C
黃國雋 4C
Wong Kwok Chun 4C
李韋亮 4E
Lee Wai Leong 4E
卓穎 4E
Yu Wayne Zobel 4E
許正 4C
Hui Jing 4C

王學熙 5D
Wong Hok Hei Nicholas 5D
曾冠華 5E
Tsang Kwun Wa 5E
李日輝 5C
Li Yat Fai 5C
陳朗生 5C
Chan Long Sang 5C


藍啟駿 4C
Lum Kai Chun 4C
余卓軒 6S
Yu Cheuk Hin Anthony 6S
譚浩霖 6E
Tam Ho Lam 6E




2011 Chemistry Australian National Chemistry Quiz
The Royal Australian Chemical Institute
初級組 9/10學年 -特優 (林德樂,陳子雋,張恩庭,尹瀚,黃國雋,李韋亮,卓穎), 良好 (許正)
Junior Division Year 09/10 - High Distinction (Lam Tak Lok,Chan Chi Jun,Cheung Winston Yanting,Wan Hon Ming,Wong Kwok Chun,Lee Wai Leong,Yu Wayne Zobel), Credit(Hui Jing)







高級組 11學年 -特優 (王學熙,曾冠華), 優異 (李日輝), 良好 (陳朗生)
Senior Division Year 11- High Distinction (Wong Hok Hei Nicholas, Tsang Kwun Wa), Distinction (Li Yat Fai), Credit(Chan Long San)






12
學年 特優及卓越獎(藍啟駿),特優 (余卓軒), 良好(譚浩霖)
Year 12 -High Distinction and Award of Excellence (Lum Kai Chun), High Distinction (Yu Cheuk Hin Anthony), Credit (Tam Ho Lam)

2010-2011

鄭初日 4A
Cheng Cho Yat 4A
孔俊軒 4A
Hung Chun Hin 4A
劉昆曉 4B
Lau Kwan Hiu 4B
吳嘉彥 4B
Ng Ka Yin 4B
李均男 4D
Lee Kwan Nam 4D
祁焯烽 4D
Ki Cheuk Fung 4D
劉逸俊 4E
Lau John Yat Chun 4E
? 4E
Tsui Kerry 4E
曹子健 3A
Tsoi Tsz Kin 3A
王諾生 3A
Wong Lok Sung 3A
黃偉洋 3B
Wong Wai Yeung 3B
關號中 3D
Kwan Ho Chung 3D
高雋謙 3D
Ko Chun Him 3D
區子 2B
Au Tsz Ho 2B
劉景豐 2C
Lau King Fung 2C

鄭立橋 2A
Cheng Lap Kiu 2A
李駿 2A
Lee Chun Kit 2A
黃凱揚 2B
Wong Hoi Yeung 2B
王凱彥 2B
Wong Hoi Yin 2B
黃靖淇 2C
Wong Ching Ki 2C
陳煒堯 2D
Chan Wai Yiu 2D
麥鈞誠 2D
Mak Prudence 2D
柯澤均 2D
Or Chak Kwun 2D
謝智樑 2D
Tse Chi Leung 2D
黎俊彥 2E
Lai Chun Yin 2E
陶公謙 2E
To Kung Him 2E
邱柱翰 2E
Yau Chu Hon Vinson 2E
楊澤希 1A
Yeung Chak Het 1A
蕭傲 1B
Siu Ngo Yat 1A
李雋皓 1B
Li Chun Ho 1B
周嘉言 1C
Chow Ka Yin 1C
陳曉嵐 1D
Chan Hiu Nam 1D
許梓嵐 1D
Hui Tsz Nam 1D
高雋禮 1D
Ko Chun Lai 1D

中學校際足球比賽 港島區(第三組)
香港學界體育聯會
Inter-School Football Competition (Division III, Hong Kong Island)
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation


男子乙組 亞軍
Boys B Grade - 1st Runner Up
























男子丙組 亞軍
Boys C Grade -1st Runner Up












2010-2011

卓均 2B
Chung Cheuk Kwun 2B
李普哲 2B
Lee Po Che 2B
陳煒森 2C
Chan Wai Sum 2C
周家駿 2C
Chau Ka Chun 2C
黃俊浩 2C
Wong Chun Ho 2C
簡嘉豪 2C
Khan Omair 2C
劉兆? 2D
Lau Shiu Huen 2D
何文輝 2D
Ho Man Fai 2D
林浩廷 2D
Lam Ho Ting 2D
馮朗濤 2E
Fung Long To 2E
陳凱業 2E
Chan Hoi Yip 2E
劉天靖 2E
Lau Tin Ching 2E
李健源 1B
Li Kin Yuen 1B

中學校際籃球比賽 港島區(第一組)
香港學界體育聯會
男子丙組 第四名
Inter-School Basketball Competition (Division I, Hong Kong Island)
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation
Boys C Grade- 3rd Runner Up

2010-2011



皇仁書院
Queens College

7M
Lee Hong Yung Arthur 7M
李達鋒 7M
Lee Tat Fung Billy 7M
譚璟熹 7M
Tam King Hei 7M
譚衍恩 6E
Tam Hin Yan 6E
何君豪 6A
Ho Kwan Ho 6A
陳智樂 5E
Chan Chi Lok 5E
5E
Churk Hang Fai 5E
浩昇 5E
Kan Ho Sing 5E
劉俊傑 5E
Lau Chun Kit 5E
蘇嘉熙 5C
So Ka Hei 5C
李衍霆 5B
Li Hin Ting Ronald 5B

張梓凡 6E
Cheung Tsz Fan 6E
6E
Ng San Lun 6E
李文添 5C
Lee Man Tim 5C
梁毅超 5C
Leung Ngai Chiu 5C
何家偉 4E
Ho Ka Wai 4E

劉詩彥 7M
Low Sze Yin 7M
? 6S
Pun Kai Sum 6S
賴敬藝 6M
Lai King Ngai 6M
張肇庭 6E
Cheung Siu Ting 6E
符芳穎 6E
Fu Fong Wing 6E
易瑋芹 6E
Yik Wai Kan 6E
趙鎮洪 5E
Chiu Chun Hung 5E
旻奕 5E
Lau Man Yik 5E
陳朗生 5C
Chan Long Sang 5C
林碩政 5C
Lam Shek Ching 5C
李日輝 5C
Li Yat Fai 5C
余灝 5C
Yu Ho Hin 5C
竑睿 4C
Chiu Wang Yui 4C
黎兆榮 4C
Lai Siu Wing Wingo 4C
吳嘉彥 4B
Ng Darwin Ka Yin 4B
黃俊鏗 4B
Wong Chun Heng Henry 4B
林碩科 3B
Lam Shek For 3B
譚峻恩 2A
Tam Chun Yan 2A



2010
年香港義工嘉許計劃
社會福利署
團體 金獎
Hong Kong Volunteer Service Award Scheme
Social Welfare Department - Organization Gold Award for Voluntary Service
個人
Individual
金獎
Gold Award for Voluntary Service


















銀獎
Silver Award for Voluntary Service










銅獎
Bronze Award for Voluntary Service

































2010-2011

馬國鳴 3A
Ma Kwok Ming 3A
陳浚 3E
Chan Tsun Hei 3E
莊銘澤 3E
Chong Ming Chak 3E

周志聲 5C
Chow Chi Sing 5C
梁伯豪 5E
Leung Pak Ho 5E
李樂川 5A
Li Lok Chuen 5A

中國中學生作文大賽
香港中華文化促進中心

初級組 -優異獎
Junior Section -Merit


高級組 - 銀獎 (周志聲), 銅獎 (梁伯豪),優異獎(李樂川)
Senior Section -Silver Medal(Chow Chi Sing), Bronze Medal(Leung Pak Ho), Merit (Li Lok Chuen)




2010-2011

鄺梓麟 5E
Kwong Chi Lun 5E

香港電腦奧林匹克競賽2011
香港電腦教育學會
初級組-銅獎
Hong Kong Olympiad in Informatics 2011
HKOI Organizing Committee
Junior Group -Bronze Medal

2010-2011

?駿 4C
Lum Kai Chun 4C
陳朗生 5C
Chan Long Sang 5C
李日輝 5C
Li Yat Fai 5C

高中數理學科比賽
香港理工大學
化學組 - 卓越證書(?駿,陳朗生), 良好證書 (李日輝)
Secondary School Mathematics and Science Competition 2011
Hong Kong Polytechnic University
Chemistry Section - Certificate of Prize (Lum Kai Chun ,Chan Long Sang )
Certificate of Credit(Li Yat Fai )

2010-2011

俊銘 6M
Lo Tsun Ming 6M

週年短距離野外定向錦標賽
香港野外定向總會
男子組 -冠軍
Annual Orienteering Championships
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
Boys - Champion

2010-2011

關展健 6M
Kong Ka Lun 6M
江嘉麟 6M
Kwan Chin Kin 6M
郭捷彬 6M
Kwok Chit Pan 6M

星島第二十六屆全港校際辯論比賽
星島日報 -季軍
The 26th Sing Tao Inter-School Debating Competition
Sing Tao Daily, The Standard and the Education Bureau
2nd Runner Up

2010-2011



林浚逸 6E
Lam Tsun Yat Kenny 6E
黃冠嵐 6E
Wong Koon Nam 6E
莫亦凡 6M
Mok Yik Fan 6M
郭捷彬 6M
Kwok Chit Pan 6M
關展健 6M
Kwan Chin Kin 6M
何斯朗 6M
Ho Sze Long 6M
? 6S
Pun Kai Sum 6S
4E
Lam Yu Tin 4E
冼璞鏞 4E
Szeen Pok Yung Chester 4E
張恩庭 4C
Cheung Winston Yanting 4C
蔣析別 4C
Tseung Sik Bit Jeremiah 4C
余承謙 4C
Yu Shing Him Nicholas 4C
黃國雋 4C
Wong Kwok Chun 4C
謝德望 4C
Tse Tak Mong Desmond 4C

香港創意思維活動
香港創意思維活動委員會
Hong Kong Odyssey of the Mind Programme
Hong Kong Odyssey of the Mind Steering Committee
第三組別
Division III
長期題《鉸鏈結構》
The Long-term Problem <Unhinged Structure>
-
第一名
-Championship
-
最佳風格獎
-Best Style Award
-
即興題最佳表現獎
-Best Performance in Spontaneous Problem
長期題《鼠動器》
The Long-term Problem <Extreme Mouse mobiles>
-
第三名
-2nd Runner-up
-
即興題最佳表現獎
-Best performance in Spontaneous Problem

2010-2011

李雋皓 1B
Li Chun Ho 1B
譚卓維 1C
Tam Cheuk Wai 1C

兒童分區公園定向錦標賽(港島區)
香港野外定向總會
Children District Park Orienteering Championships (Hong Kong Island)
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
男子個人丙組 - 冠軍 (李雋皓), 季軍(譚卓維)
Boys Individual C Grade - Champion (Li Chun Ho), 2nd Runner Up(Tam Cheuk Wai)

2010-2011











俊銘 6M
Lo Tsun Ming 6M

俊銘 6M
Lo Tsun Ming 6M




Li See Lok 4E
李思諾 4E

李思諾 4E
Li See Lok 4E
劉昆曉 4B
Lau Kwan Hiu 4B
黃偉洋 3B
Wong Wai Yeung 3B
莊銘澤 3E
Chong Ming Chak 3E




吳樂平 2D
Ng Lok Ping 2D

吳樂平 2D
Ng Lok Ping 2D

邱柱翰 2E
Yau Chu Hon Vinson 2E
朱偉賢 2A
Chu Wai Yin 2A
許梓楠 1D
Hui Tsz Nam 1D
張禮哲 2E
Cheung Lai Chit 2E


C Grade Athletes Team
皇仁書院丙組田徑隊



中學校際田徑比賽(第二組)
Inter-School Athletics Competition (Division II)
香港學界體育聯會
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation

男子甲組
Boys A Grade
千五米 - 第四名
1500m - 3rd Runner Up

五千米 - 冠軍
5000m - Champion


男子乙組
Boys B Grade
一百米 -第四名
100m - 3rd Runner Up

四乘一百米 - 第四名
4x100m - 3rd Runner Up








男子丙組
Boys C Grade
八百米 - 季軍
800m - 2nd Runner Up

千五米 - 亞軍
1500m -1st Runner Up

四乘一百米 - 亞軍
4x100m - 1st Runner Up








團體 - 第四名
Overall - 3rd Runner Up

2010-2011




皇仁書院
Queens College


余承謙 4C
Yu Shing Him Nicholas 4C

余承謙 4C
Yu Shing Him Nicholas 4C
?駿 4C
Lum kai Chun 4C

香港物理奧林匹克2011
香港資優教育學院
Hong Kong Physics Olympiad 2011
The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education
初級組-學校最佳表現獎
Junior Level -Best School Award

傑出表現獎 季軍
Outstanding Performance Award- 2nd Runner Up


一等獎
First Honour

2010-2011


Yu Cheuk Hin Anthony 6S
余卓軒 6S
Wong Hok Hei Nicholas 5D
王學熙 5D
Lum Kai Chun 4C
?駿 4C
Tam Ho Lam 6E
譚浩霖 6E
Ng Chun Ngai 5E
吳俊毅 5E

Lum Kai Chun 4C
?駿 4C

中學校際科學常識問答比賽
香港科學館
Secondary School Science Quiz Competition
Hong Kong Science Museum
團體賽 - 冠軍
Group - Champion






個人賽 - 季軍
Individual -1st Runner Up

2010-2011

 





余天佑 5E
Yu Tin Yau 5E
陳深明 5C
Chan Sum Ming Samuel 5C
林浚逸 6E
Lam Tsun Yat Kenny 6E

李柏暄 4E
Li Pak Huen 4E
關傅而 4B
Kwan Fu Yee 4B

黃翹昊 4E
Wong Kiu Ho 4E
蔡東 4E
Cai Tung San 4E
蔣析別 4C
Tseung Sik Bit Jeremiah 4C
蔡頌 3E
Choi Chung Ki 3E


林俊 2B
Lam Jackie Chun Yin 2B
李可邦 1A
Lee Ho Bond 1A


余天佑5E
Yu Tin Yau5E
林浚逸 6E
Lam Tsun Yat Kenny 6E


許正 4C
Hui Ching 4C

曾中鼎 3B
Tsang Chung Ting 3B

黃正彥 1D
Wong Ching Yin 1D

黃正彥 1D
Wong Ching Yin 1D




周卓文 1D
Chow Cheuk Man 1D

施博熙 1E
Shi Pok Hei Hobart 1E

譚峻恩 2A
Tam Chun Yan 2A

余尚賢 3E
Yu Sheung Yin 3E

鄔亦 5B
Yu Yick Tze Ricci 5B



傳康宗 6S
Fu Hong Chung 6S

卓建廷 3A
Chouk Kin Ting 3A

譚峻恩 2A
Tam Chun Yan 2A

梁景泰 5B
Leung King Tai 5B

余承謙 4C
Yu Shing Him 4C

黃楚傑5E/ 余天佑5E
Wong Chor Kit 5E/
Yu Tin Yau 5E
羅宇軒6M/ 唐智謙6M
Law Yu Hin 6M/
Tong Chi Him 6M
陳深明5C/ 陳子杰5D
Chan Sum Ming Samuel 5C/ Chan Tsz Kit 5D

蔣析別4C/ 蔡卓成4E
Tseung Sik Bit Jeremiah 4C/ Choi Cheuk Shing 4E
李柏暄4E/ 許正4C
Li Pak Huen 4E/
Hui Ching 4C

李可邦1A/ 璟琋1D
Lee Ho Bond 1A/
Chan King Hei 1D
陶宇健2C
To Yu Kin 2C
蔡頌賢1E/ 杜煒賢1E
Choi Chung Yin 1E/
Dao Wei Yin 1E
?2D/ 林俊2B
Law Ho Hin 2D/
Lam Jackie Chun Yin 2B


皇仁書院牧童笛隊
Recorder Band

皇仁書院牧童小組合奏
S.6 Reorder Ensemble

皇仁書院牧童小組合奏
S.4 Recorder Ensemble

皇仁書院牧童小組合奏
S.5 Recorder Ensemble

皇仁書院弦樂團
String Orchestra

皇仁書院木管樂小組合奏
Woodwind Ensemble

皇仁書院初級合唱團
Junior Choir

皇仁書院弦樂小組合奏
String Ensemble


第六十三屆香港學校音樂節
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
63rd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association
高音木笛獨奏
Descant Recorder Solo
中學 19歲或以下 冠軍(余天佑), 亞軍(陳深明), 季軍 (林浚逸)
Age 19 or under - Secondary School - Champion(Yu Tin Yau),1st Runner Up(Chan Sum Ming Samuel), 2nd Runner Up(Lam Tsun Yat Kenny)

中學 17歲或以下 冠軍(李柏暄), 季軍(關傅而)
Age 17 or under - Secondary School - Champion(Li Pak Huen),2nd Runner Up(Kwan Fu Yee)




中學 15歲或以下 季軍(黃翹昊,蔡東,蔣析別,蔡頌)
Age 15 or under - Secondary School - 2nd Runner Up(Wong Kiu Ho,Cai Tung San,Tseung Sik Bit Jeremiah,Choi Chung Ki)







中學 13歲或以下 亞軍(林俊), 季軍 (李可邦)
Age 13 or under - Secondary School - 1st Runner Up(Lam Jackie Chun Yin), 2nd Runner Up(Lee Ho Bond)



中音木笛獨奏
Treble Recorder Solo
中學 19歲或以下 冠軍(余天佑), 亞軍 (林浚逸)
Age 19 or under - Secondary School - Champion(Yu Tin Yau), 1st Runner Up(Lam Tsun Yat Kenny)



獨奏 中學 高級組 冠軍
Di Solo - Secondary School - Senior - Champion

長笛獨奏 中學 初組組 冠軍
Flute Solo - Secondary School - Junior - Champion

二胡獨奏 深造組 冠軍
Erhu Solo - Senior Champion

板胡獨奏 深造組 冠軍
Banhu Solo - Senior Champion


小提琴獨奏
Violin Solo
七級 冠軍
Grade Seven - Champion

六級 亞軍
Grade Six - 1st Runner Up

五級 季軍
Grade Five - 2nd Runner Up

中提琴獨奏 中級組 季軍
Viola Solo - Intermediate - 2nd Runner Up

大提琴奏鳴曲 亞軍
Cello Sonata - 1st Runner Up

鋼琴獨奏 中國作曲家
Piano Solo - Chinese Composers
高級組 亞軍
Senior - 1st Runner Up

七級 季軍 (卓建廷)
Grade Seven - 2nd Runner Up (Chouk Kin Ting)

六級 季軍 (譚峻恩)
Grade Six - 2nd Runner Up (Tam Chun Yan)

雙簧管獨奏 中學 高級組 亞軍
Oboe Solo - Secondary School - Senior - 1st Runner Up

口琴獨奏 中級組 季軍 (余承謙 )
Harmonica Solo - Intermediate - 2nd Runner Up (Yu Shing Him)


木笛二重奏
Recorder Duet
中學 19歲或以下 冠軍(黃楚傑/ 余天佑), 季軍 (羅宇軒/ 唐智謙,陳深明/ 陳子杰)
Age 19 or under -? Secondary School - Champion (Wong Chor Kit/ Yu Tin Yau ), 2nd Runner Up (Chan Sum Ming Samuel / Chan Tsz Kit)






中學 15歲或以下 冠軍(蔣析別/ 蔡卓成), 季軍 (李柏暄/ 許正)
Age 15 or under - Secondary School - Champion (Tseung Sik Bit Jeremiah/ Choi Cheuk Shing), 2nd Runner Up (Li Pak Huen/ Hui Ching)





中學 13歲或以下 冠軍(李可邦1A/ 璟琋1D), 亞軍 (陶宇健, 蔡頌賢/ 杜煒賢), 季軍 (?/ 林俊)
Age 13 or under - Secondary School - Champion (Lee Ho Bond / Chan King Hei ), 1st Runner Up (To Yu Kin ,Choi Chung Yin / Dao Wei Yin ), 2nd Runner Up (Law Ho Hin / Lam Jackie Chun Yin )






木笛隊 中學 冠軍
Recorder Band - Secondary School - Champion

木笛小組 中學-冠軍
Recorder Ensemble - Secondary School- Champion

亞軍
1st Runner Up

季軍
2nd Runner Up

弦樂隊 中學 中級組 冠軍
String Orchestra - Secondary School - Intermediate - Champion

木管樂小組 中學 亞軍
Woodwind Ensemble - Secondary School - 1st Runner Up

中學合唱隊 第一組別 外文歌曲 男童聲合唱組 初級組 14歲或以下 季軍
Secondary School Choir - Foreign Language - Age 14 or under, Treble voice only - First Division - Junior - 2nd Runner Up

通利琴行弦樂小組獎 季軍
Tom Lee Music Prize for String Ensemble - Secondary School 2nd Runner Up

2010-2011

朱振華 3C

2011年第二屆穗港鋼琴公開賽小奏鳴曲組-優異?
Da Vinci Culture Ltd
Piano Sonatina Class -Merit
Da Vinci Culture Ltd

2010-2011




韓本一 1E
Hon Pun Yat 1E
呂政 2B
Lui Ching Yin 2B
莊協權 2B
Chong Hip Kuen 2B

?駿 4C
Lum Kai Chun 4C
曾家興 4E
Tsang Ka Hing 4E

?駿 4C
Lum Kai Chun 4C
張文睿 4C
Cheung Man Yui 4C
莊協權 2B
Chong Hip Kuen 2B
韓本一 1E
Hon Pun Yat 1E

聯校數學比賽2011
香港聯校數學學會
Inter-School Mathematics Contest 2011
Hong Kong Joint School Mathematics Society
個人賽 初級組 -亞軍 (韓本一),季軍 (呂政),優異 (莊協權)
Individual Event Junior Section-1st Runner Up(Hon Pun Yat), 2nd Runner Up(Lui Ching Yin), Merit(Chong Hip Kuen)

中級組-冠軍 (?駿), 優異 (曾家興)
Senior Section- Champion(Lum Kai Chun),Merit(Tsang Ka Hing)



團體賽-冠軍
Group Event-Champion



2010-2011



俊銘 6M
Lo Tsun Ming 6M
陳天望 5D
Chan Tin Mong 5D
張浩祥 4A
Cheung Ho Cheung 4A

張浩祥 4A
Cheung Ho Cheung 4A


甲組野外定向隊
A Grade Orienteering Team

乙組野外定向隊
B Grade Orienteering Team

丙組野外定向
C Grade Orienteering Team


皇仁書院野外定向隊
Orienteering Team


全港青少年野外定向錦標賽男子個人-甲組冠軍(勞俊銘),季軍(陳天望)
男子個人-乙組亞軍(張浩祥)
香港野外定向總會
Boys Individual-A Grade
Champion(Lo Tsun Ming) ,2nd Runner Up(Chan Tin Mong)
Youth Orienteering Championship

Individual-B Grade
1st Runner Up (Cheung Ho Cheung)


男子團體-甲組 冠軍
Overall-A GradeChampion

男子團體-乙組 冠軍
Overall-B Grade Champion

男子團體-丙組 亞軍
Overall-C Grade 1st Runner Up

團體組別-冠軍
Overall Champion

2010-2011

7M
Ho Wai Cheong 7M
何振匡 5D
Ho Chun Hong 5D

全港學界精英羽毛球比賽-中學組
男子雙打季軍
香港學界體育聯會
All Hong Kong Schools Jing Ying Badminton Tournament-Boys Secondary SchoolsMens Double -2nd Runner Up

2010-2011

陳雋熙 7M
Chan Chun Hei 7M
7M
Ho Wai Cheong 7M
6E
Ng Sun Lun 6E
賴敬藝 6M
Lai King Ngai 6M
何振匡 5D
Ho Chun Hong 5D
羅念祖 5E
Law Lim Cho 5E

陳殷碩 4A
Chan Yan Shek 4A
繆智陽 4B
Mau Chi Yeung 4B
鍾明德 4D
Chung Ming Tak 4D
劉嘉翰 3B
Luu Ka Hon 3B
楊曜維 3C
Yeung Yiu Wai 3C
張健和 3E
Cheung Kin Wo 3E
3E
Mak Hei Long 3E

林志朗 2A
Lam Chi Long 2A
周煜華 2A
Chow Yuk Wah 2A
林卓鋒 2C
Lam Cheuk Fung 2C
吳樂平 2D
Ng Lok Ping 2D
鍾明俊 2E
Chung Ming Chun 2E
陳牧行 1D
Chan Muk Hang 1D
馬浩陽 1E
Ma Ho Yang 1E

皇仁書院羽毛球隊
Badminton Team


中學校際羽毛球比賽 港島區(第一組)
男子甲組-冠軍
香港學界體育聯會
Inter-School Badminton Competition (Division I, Hong Kong Island)
Boys A Grade-Champion
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation







男子乙組-冠軍
Boys B Grade-Champion







男子丙組-冠軍
Boys C Grade-Champion












男子團體-冠軍
Boys Overall-Champion

2010-2011

關中平 7A
Kwan Chung Ping 7A
林均朗 7A
Lam Kwan Long 7A
顧家綽 7E
Koo Ka Checuk 7E
陳宇泓 7S
Chan Yu Wan 7S
陳漢城 6A
Chan Hon Shing 6A
徐振熙 6M
Chui Chun Hei 6M
黃匡傑 6S
Wong Hong Kit 6S
梁毅超 5C
Leung Ngai Chiu 5C
李衍霆 5E
Li Hin Ting 5E

皇仁書院排球隊
Volleyball Team

中學校際排球比賽港島區(第二組)-男子甲組 冠軍
香港學界體育聯會
Inter-School Volleyball Competition (Division II, Hong Kong Island)
Boys A Grade Champion
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation














男子團體亞軍
Boys Overall -1st Runner Up

2010-2011


1C
Yu Ching 1C
張嘉晉 1C
Cheung Ka Chun 1C
馬子喬 1C
Ma Tsz Kiu 1C

呂政 2B
Lui Ching Yin 2B
譚峻恩 2A
Tam Chun Yan 2A
王浩賢 2A
Wong Ho Yin 2A
鄧庭軒 2C
Tang Ting Hin 2C
蔡松熹 2A
Choi Chung Hei 2A
余恪 2C
Yu Kuok Kiu Timothy 2C
2C
Mok Ho Ming 2C
陳凱業 2E
Chan Hoi Yip 2E

王瀚君 2A
Wong Hon Kwan 2A
譚峻恩 2A
Tam Chun Yan 2A
藍朗旭 2A
Lam Long Yuk 2A

曾子瑜 3E
Tsang Tsz Yu Jerry 3E
林碩科 3B
Lam Shek For 3B
黃隨喜 3D
Wong Chui Hei 3D
馮景俊 3E
Fung King Chun 3E

吳以然 4A
Ng Yee Yin 4A

Ng Yee Yin 4A
吳以然 4A
Chan Sam Kei 4E
陳琛麒 4E
Chan Chun Him 4E
陳進謙 4E

黃煒驊 5A
Wong Wai Wah 5A
林碩政 5C
Lam Shek Ching 5C

吳澤明 5C
Ng Chak Ming 5C
梁毅超 5C
Leung Ngai Chiu 5C
向何鑫 5D
Hsiang Ho Hsin 5D

蕭海昇 5B
Siu Hoi Sing 5B

趙峻 6M
Chao Chun 6M

趙峻 6M
Chao Chun 6M

朱振華 3C
Chu Chun Wah 3C
蔡頌然 1E
Choi Chung Yin 1E
孔德朗 3A
Hung Tak Long 3A

吳以然 4A
Ng Yee Yin 4A

吳以然4A/蔣析別4C
Ng Yee Yin 4A /
Tseung Sik Bit Jeremiah 4C
陳浚希4B/趙梓 4B
Chan Chun Hei Kevin 4B /
Chiu Tsz Kit 4B
麥善恆4A/陳雷4E
Chan Lui 4E /
Mak Sin Hang 4A
黃政愷4C/黃卓謙4E
Wong Cheuk Him 4E /
Wong Ching Hoi 4C
梁劍軒4C/聶嘉安4C
Leung Kim Hin 4C /
Nip Ka On Andy 4C

吳以然 4A
Ng Yee Yin 4A

皇仁書院
Queens College

馬旌愷 1C
Ma Sing Hoi Leslie 1C
李永業 2C
Lee Wing Yip 2C
周釗洋 2E
Chau Chiu Yeung 2E

余碩峰 1B
Yu Shek Fung 1B
沈鈺皓 1B
Shen Yu Hao 1B
梁上建 2C
Leung Yat Long 1D
杜煒賢 1E
Dao Wei Yin 1E
梁逸朗 1D
Leung Sheung Kin 2C

黃山華 3E
Wong San Wah Dominic David 3E
莊銘澤 3E
Chong Ming Chak 3E
殷嘉齊 4A
Yan Ka Chai 4A
陳殷碩 4A
Chan Yan Shek 4A
梁劍軒 4C
Leung Kim Hin 4C

富嘉誠 3D
Fu Ka Shing 3D
陳嘉駿 4C
Chan Ka Chun 4C
黎子祺 3C
Lai Tsz Ki Arthur 3C
黃政愷 4C
Wong Ching Hoi 4C
張恩庭 4C
Cheung Winston Yanting 4C
梁劍軒 4C
Leung Kim Hin 4C
黃卓謙 4E
Wong Cheuk Him 4E

向何鑫5D
Hsiang Ho Hsin 5D
梁毅超 5C
Leung Ngai Chiu 5C
趙峻 6M
Chao Chun 6M

梁毅超 5C
Leung Ngai Chiu 5C
向何鑫5D
Hsiang Ho Hsin 5D
趙峻 6M
Chao Chun 6M

62屆香港學校朗誦節
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會
62nd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association
(
粵語)
中學一年級詩詞
季軍(,張嘉晉)
優異(馬子喬)



中學二年級散文
冠軍 (呂政)
季軍(譚峻恩,王浩賢,鄧庭軒)
優異(蔡松熹,余恪,莫浩明,陳凱業)













中學二年級詩詞
冠軍 (王瀚君)
亞軍 (譚峻恩)
優異 (藍朗旭)



中學年級詩詞
季軍 (曾子瑜)
優異(林碩科,黃隨喜,馮景俊)



中學四年級散文
優異 (吳以然)

中學四年級詩詞
優異(吳以然, 陳琛麒,陳進謙)





中學五年級散文
季軍 (黃煒驊,林碩政)



中學五年級詩詞
優異 (吳澤明,梁毅超,向何鑫)


中學五、六年級詩詞
優異 (蕭海昇)

中學六、七年級散文
優異 (趙峻)

中學六、七年級詩詞
優異(趙峻)


至中三歌詞朗誦
亞軍 (朱振華)
優異 (蔡頌然,孔德朗)



中四至中七歌詞朗誦
優異 (吳以然)

中三、四二人朗誦
亞軍(吳以然/蔣析別, 陳浚希/趙梓 )
季軍(麥善恆/陳雷, 黃政愷/黃卓謙)
優異 (梁劍軒/聶嘉安)












中三、四宗教作品
優異 (吳以然)

敬師篇中學組集誦亞軍 (普通話)
-
皇仁書院


中學一、二年級散文
冠軍 (馬旌愷)
優異(李永業,周釗洋)






中學一、二年級詩詞
優異(梁上建,余碩峰,沈鈺皓,梁逸朗,杜煒賢)









中學三、四年級散文
優異(殷嘉齊, 陳殷碩, 梁劍軒,黃山華, 莊銘澤)









中學三、四年級詩詞
季軍(陳嘉駿, 富嘉誠)
優異(黃政愷, 張恩庭. 梁劍軒, 黃卓謙, 黎子祺)






中學五至七年級散文
冠軍(向何鑫)
季軍 (梁毅超)
優異 (趙峻)



中學五至七年級詩詞
冠軍(梁毅超)
優異(向何鑫,,趙峻)

2010-2011

?駿 4C
Lum Kai Chun 4C

?駿 4C
Lum Kai Chun 4C
張文睿 4C
Cheung Man Yui 4C
司徒洛霖 4C
Szeto Lok Lam 4C
曾家興 4E
Tsang Ka Hing 4E

聖言中學數學邀請賽2010-2011個人賽- 冠軍(?駿)
聖言中學
Sing Yin Secondary School Invitational Mathematics Competition 2010-2011
Individual Event-Champion(Lum Kai Chun)
Sing Yin Secondary School


團體賽 - 季軍
Group Event-2nd Runner Up

2010-2011


俊銘 6M
Lo Tsun Ming 6M
陳天望 5D
Chan Tin Mong 5D
馬樂軒 5B
Ma Lok Hin 5B

張浩祥 4A
Cheung Ho Cheung 4A
朱誠信 3B
Chu Shing Shun 3B

陳煒森 2C
Chan Wai Sum 2C
李雋皓 1B
Li Chun Ho 1B

皇仁書院甲組定向隊
A Grade Orienteering Team

皇仁書院乙組定向隊
B Grade Orienteering Team

皇仁書院丙組定向隊
C Grade Orienteering Team

皇仁書院野外定向隊
Queen's College Orienteering Team

 

分區學界野外定向錦標賽(港島區)
Joint School Orienteering Championship (Hong Kong Island)
香港野外定向總會
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
男子個人-甲組-冠軍(勞俊銘),亞軍(陳天望),季軍(馬樂軒)
Boys Individual-A Grade Champion (Lo Tsun Ming),1st Runner Up (Chan Tin Mong), 2nd Runner Up (Ma Lok Hin)


男子個人-乙組 -冠軍(張浩祥), 亞軍(朱誠信)
Individual-B Grade Champion (Cheung Ho Cheung), 1st Runner Up (Chu Shing Shun)



男子個人-丙組 -冠軍 (陳煒森,李雋皓)
Individual-C Grade Champion (Chan Wai Sum,Li Chun Ho)


男子團體-甲組 -冠軍
Overall-A Grade Champion

男子團體-乙組 -冠軍
Overall-B Grade Champion

男子團體-丙組 -冠軍
Overall-C Grade Champion

團體組別-冠軍
Overall Champion



2010-2011

皇仁書院越野隊
Queen's College Cross-country
Team

俊銘 6M
Lo Tsun Ming 6M
馬誠聰 5A
Ma Shing Chung 5A
陳天望 5D
Chan Tin Mong 5D

聶嘉安 4C
Nip Ka On Andy 4C
吳樂平 2D
Ng Lok Ping 2D

 

張肇庭 6E
Cheung Siu Ting 6E
俊銘 6M
Lo Tsun Ming 6M
馬誠聰 5A
Ma Shing Chung 5A
李文添 5C
Lee Man Tim 5C
陳天望 5D
Chan Tin Mong 5D
任溢朗 5D
Yam Yat Long 5D
梁劍軒 4C
Leung Kim Hin 4C
何凱雄 2E
Ho Hoi Hung 2E

張浩祥 4A
Cheung Ho Cheung 4A
?
4B
Wan Nam Ho 4B
聶嘉安 4C
Nip Ka On Andy 4C
李均男 4D
Lee Kwun Nam Christopher 4D
李梓鍵 3A
Lee Tsz Kin 3A
朱誠信 3B
Chu Shing Shun 3B
高雋謙 3D
Ko Chun Him 3D
侯施宇 2B
Hau Sze Yu 2B

陳煒森 2C
Chan Wai Sum 2C
吳樂平 2D
Ng Lok Ping 2D
柯澤均 2D
Or Chak Kwun 2D
酩晞 2E
Wong Ming Hei 2E
邱柱翰 2E
Yau Chu Hon Vinson 2E
譚卓維 1C
Tam Cheuk Wai 1C
高雋禮 1D
Ko Chun Lai 1D
浩暘 1E
Ma Ho Yang 1E

中學校際越野賽(第二組)- 團體 冠軍
Inter-School Cross-country Competition (Division II)
Overall Champion(Cross-country Team)


男子個人-甲組-冠軍 (勞俊銘) ,第五名(馬誠聰) ,第十名(陳天望)
Individual-A Grade Champion-(Lo Tsun Ming), 4th Runner Up (Ma Shing Chung), 9th Runner Up (Chan Tin Mong)



男子個人-乙組-第七名(聶嘉安),第八名(吳樂平)
Individual-B Grade
6th Runner Up (Nip Ka On Andy)
7th Runner Up (Ng Lok Ping)



 

中學校際越野賽(第二組)
男子甲組-冠軍
香港學界體育聯會
Inter-School Cross-country Competition (Division II)
Boys A Grade(Champion)

 

 

 

 

中學校際越野賽(第二組)
男子乙組-第四名
香港學界體育聯會
Inter-School Cross-country Competition (Division II)
Boys B Grade(3rd Runner Up)











中學校際越野賽(第二組)
男子丙組 -第四名
香港學界體育聯會
Inter-School Cross-country Competition (Division II)
Boys C Grade(3rd Runner Up)

 

 

 

 

2010-2011

皇仁書院管弦樂團
Orchestra
皇仁書院弦樂團
String Orchestra

2010香港青年音樂?-中學管弦樂團比賽 (優異), 中學弦樂團比賽(優異)
音樂事務處
2010 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows
-Secondary SchoolOrchestra(Honour), Secondary School String Orchestra (Honour)
Music Office

2010-2011

馬國鳴 3A
Fung Kin Wing 3E
朱振華 3C
Chu Chun Wah 3C
馮健榮 3E
Ma Kwok Ming 3A
鄭皓澄 3E
Cheng Ho Ching Justin 3E

2010香港綠色能源應用創作機關王競賽-中學組(亞軍)
香港青年協會
Green Mech
Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups

2010-2011

Pang Chung Wai 5B
彭忠偉 5B
Lum Kai Chun 5C
?駿 5C
Szeto Lok Lam 5C
司徒洛霖 5C
Lee Ka Ho 5C
李嘉浩 5C

第三屆全港中學生心理健康常識問答比賽-季軍
香港心理衛生會
The 3rd hong Kong Mental Health Quiz Competition for Secondary School Students- 2nd Runner-up
The Mental Health Association of Hong Kong

2010-2011

勞俊銘 6M
Lo Tsun Ming 6M

全國野外定向標錦賽2010(北京)-男子-十八?以下 短距離(冠軍), 百米定向(冠軍)
All-China Orienteering Championship (Beijing)-Boys-M18S print (Champion), Micro-orienteering (Champion )
Orienteering Association of China

2010-2011

皇仁書院口琴小組
Senior Harmonica Ensemble

第四屆香港學界口琴比賽- 高級小組合奏(良好)
香港口琴音樂中心
4th Hong Kong Joint School Harmonica Competition- Senior Harmonica Ensemble (Good)
Hong Kong Harmonica Music Center

2010-2011

梁毅超 5C
Leung Ngai Chiu 5C

第十二屆澳門、上海、台北、香港兩岸四地青少年普通話朗誦比賽-中學組 銀蓮花?, 最佳個人表演?
Macao Youth Federation

2010-2011

?駿 4C
Lum Kai Chun 4C

2010年第六屆IMC國際數學競賽(新加坡)-?
IMC
國際數學競賽聯盟
6th International Mathematics Contest (Singapore) 2010- Gold Prize
6th International Mathematic Contest Union

2010-2011

勞俊銘 6M

全國學生定向錦標賽-男子高中 百米定向季軍
中國學生定向協會
All China Student Orienteering Championship-BoysSenior Secondary Micro-orienteering 2nd Runner Up
China Student Orienteering Association

2010-2011

?駿 4C
Lum Kai Chun 4C

第十一屆青少年數學國際城市邀請賽-金獎
第十一屆青少年數學國際城市邀請賽籌辦委員會
International Mathematics Competition 2010 Korea-Gold Award
IMC Korea Committee

2010-2011


程德永 7E
Ching Tak Wing 7E
譚嘉裕 6E
Tam Ka Yu 6E

國際數學奧林匹克2010-金獎(程德永),銀獎(譚嘉裕)
國際數學奧林匹克2010籌委會
International Mathematical Olympiad 2010-Gold Medal (Ching Tak Wing), Silver Medal (Tam Ka Yu)
International Mathematical Olympiad 2010 Organizing Committee

2010-2011

程德永 7E
Ching Tak Wing 7E
譚嘉裕 6E
Tam Ka Yu 6E
李柏韜 6S
Lee Pak Tao 6S
余卓軒 6S
Yu Cheuk Hin Anthony 6S
戴明峰 7E
Tai Ming Fung Philip 7E
?駿 4C
Lum Kai Chun 4C

國際數學奧林匹克香港選拔賽2010- 金獎(程德永,譚嘉裕), 銀獎(李柏韜,余卓軒,戴明峰),?(?駿)
-
國際數學奧林匹克香港委員會教育統籌局
International Mathematical Olympiad Preliminary Selection Contest Hong Kong 2010-
-International Mathematical Olympiad Hong Kong Committee Education and Manpower Bureau-
Gold Medal (Ching Tak Wing,Tam Ka Yu), Silver Medal (Lee Pak Tao,Yu Cheuk Hin Anthony,Tai Ming Fung Philip), Bronze Medal (Lum Kai Chun)

2009-2010

譚衍恩
Tam Hin Yan 5B (30)

「十大模範少年」
-
我愛香港協會
"10 model Teenagers"
- I Love Hong Kong

10 model Teenagers

2009-2010

程德永
Ching Tak Wing 6E (6)

「第五十屆國際數學奧林匹克比賽」金獎
-
國際數學奧林匹克
"The 50th International Mathematical Olympaid" - Gold Medal
- International Mathematical Olympiad

10 model Teenagers

2009-2010

林梓峰
Lam Tsz Fung 7A(13)
畢家練
But Kar Lin Marco 5A (3)
許君迪
Hui Kwan Tik 5A(14)
蔡礎嶸
Tsai Cho Wing 4C (32)
劉漢耀
Lau Hon Yiu 4E (18)

「第三屆香港杯外交知識競賽」五支優勝隊伍之
-
中華人民共和國外交部駐港特派員公署

"The 3rd Hong Kong Cup - Foregin Affairs Quiz Competition" One of the Best Five
- Office of the Commissioner of the Ministry of Foregin Affairs of the
People's Republic of China in the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region

10 model Teenagers

2009-2010

戴明峰
Tai Ming Fung 6E (25)
陸梓銘
Luk Tsz Ming 6E (22)
袁澤暉
Yuen Chak Fai 6S (28)

2010 香港電腦奧林匹克競賽
-
香港電腦教育學會、香港教育局、香港大學電腦科學系合辦
The Hong Kong Olympiad in Informatics 2010
-Co-organized by the Hong Kong Association of Computer Education,
Hong Kong Education Bureau (EDB) and
Department of Computer Science, The University of Hong Kong

HKOI

2009-2010

藍啟駿
Lum Kai Chun 3D (23)
王學熙
Wong Hok Hei Nicholas 4D (34)

第六屆國際初中科學奧林匹克 - 金獎(藍啟駿), 銀獎(王學熙)
International Junior Science Olympiad - Gold Metal (Lum Kai Chun),
Silver Metal (Wong Hok Hei Nicholas)

HKOI

2009-2010

袁澤暉
Yuen Chak Fai 6S (28)

Canadian Computing Competition 2010
-University of Waterloo & The University of Hong Kong
Honorable Mention

2009-2010

朱朗霖
Chu Long Lam 6M (6)
朱振華
Chu Chun Wah 2B (4)
張心力
Cheung Sum Lik 2D (5)
葉翰翹
Yip Hon Kiu 2D (40)
鄭遠哲
Cheng Yuen Chit 2D (4)

「通識健康教育計劃2009-2010- 生活模式與健
-
香港健康教育疾病預防中心
Liberal Studies Program 2009-2010 - Lifestyle and Health
- Hong Kong Centre for Health Promotion and Disease Prevention

HKOI

2009-2010

郭建邦
Kwok Kin Pong Kennth 6M (9)

環保T-shirt設計比賽2009 - 香港專業教育學院主辦
Environmental Protection T-shirt Design Competition 2009
- Hong Kong Institute of Vocational Education

HKOI

2009-2010

黎家宇
LAI KA YU 1A (19)
馮皓光
FUNG HO KWONG 2A (10)
施少龍
SY SIU LUNG 2A (32)
林浩銘
LAM HO MING 2E (21)
任冠彤
YUM KWUN TUNG 3C (40)
徐梓峰
CHUI TSZ FUNG CHRIS
3E (11)
張鈞勝
CHEUNG KWAN SING 4A (5)
方顥正
FONG HOU JING ANTHONY
4A (9)
吳泓熹
NG WANG HEI 4A (23)
譚承軒
TAM SHING HIN 4A (25)
黃日璋
WONG YAT CHEUNG 4A (32)
廖頌文
LIU CHUNG MAN 4B (25)
黃朗
WONG CALVIN ALEXANDER
4D (33)
余尚賢
YU SHEUNG YIN 4E (39)

柱龍舟熱身賽2010制服團體組航校杯亞軍
-
香港龍舟協會, 柱居民聯誼會和香港航海學校協辦
Hong Kong Sea School Trophy Competition in Stanley Dragon Boat Warm up Races 2010
- Co-Organized by Hong Kong Dragon Boat Association, Stanley Resident Association, and Hong Kong Sea School

HKOI